Apartments for Rent near Cottage Grove Marketplace in Cottage Grove, MN - Page 8
-
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$2,055+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $3,065
Oberon
1160 Frost Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,925Base Rent$2,895 - $4,250Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,925 - $4,280
Woodhelm Townhomes
11300 Upper 39th St Circle N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$4,395+3 BEDS$14,500+
Velwood Residences
4901 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Argo
3120 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531- 12 Month Lease
Rose Mall Apartments
2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189Base Rent$1,189 - $1,239Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,239
Second St. Station
1015 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$925+1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,186+
Forest Place Apartments
217 Nebraska Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,049Base Rent$1,049Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049- 12 Month Lease
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S.
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S, St Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$917+Base Rent$917 - $1,838Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$917 - $1,838
Solhaus Apartments & Tower
2428 Delaware St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,290+
Victoria Place Apartments
2250 Victoria St N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,725
The Flats at West End
5310 W 16th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,291+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834
The Penfield
101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,835Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,835- 1 Month Lease
Phoenix North Loop
915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+
Thomas Lake Pointe
1500 Thomas Lake Pointe Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,277+
West Side Flats
84 Wabasha St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
Price Drop. $216 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,721+
Axon Green
3140 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,907+Base Rent$1,410 - $3,181Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,369
Track 29 Apartments
2841 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,935+
KINGSTON GREEN
15600 Galaxie Ave, Apple Valley, MN 55124 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,640+
Victoria Park and V2 Apartments
740 Victoria St S, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199Base Rent$1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199- 12 Month Lease
3701 West Lake St.
3701 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$1,538 - $6,030Required Monthly Fees$120 - $250Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $3,586
The Landings at Silver Lake Village
2551 38th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+2 BEDS$1,545+
Lexington Hills Apartments
4100-4160 Lexington Ave S, Eagan, MN 55123 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,700+
Lakewood Hills Apartments
3185 Karth Rd, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,739+
ELEVATE Apartment Homes
1117 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,475+
The Marshall
1011 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,260
Hyacinth Apartments
55 Hyacinth Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$2,080+
Parkside Apartments
250 5th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$813+1 BED$964+
Stradford Flats
16 E 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Isles West
1115-1125 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425Base Rent$1,425 - $1,525Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,525
The Shale
4757 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$950 - $1,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,399
Commerce Building Apartments
10 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,254+Base Rent$995 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,254- 12 Month Lease
Century Oaks Apartments
1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Price Drop. $242 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$2,085+
MODA on Raymond
760 Raymond Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$2,707+Base Rent$1,418 - $2,684Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,707
Arris Lakeville
10805 173rd St W, Lakeville, MN 55044 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,275+
The Emery Apartments
310 3rd St, Farmington, MN 55024 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Argenta Townhomes
7398 Arch Way, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Lake George Lofts
137 W Cascade Ave, River Falls, WI 54022 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,743+Base Rent$1,565 - $5,235Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,733
Maverick
120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,495
Rayette Lofts
261 5TH St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,345+
Park Point Properties
4301-4325 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416