Apartments for Rent near Cottage Grove Marketplace in Cottage Grove, MN - Page 15
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
-
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$2,500+
The Highline
1625 Marshall Ave, St Paul, MN 55104 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Allegro
4440 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,850+
Highland Village Apartments
845 Cleveland Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,280+2 BEDS$1,780+
The Ephesians at Lexington
8927 Syndicate Ave, Circle Pines, MN 55014 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$792+3 BEDS$682+Base Rent$589 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$632 - $1,993- 12 Month Lease
The Arrow Apartments
117 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$750
Lilium Apartments and Centennial Place
706 9th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,702+
Cedarview Commons
2376 Ariel St N, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,775+Galtier Towers
172 E 6th St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,507+Mears Park Place
401 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,768+
The Cosmopolitan
250 E 6th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,795+
BRIARCLIFF APARTMENTS
115 East Ave, Mahtomedi, MN 55115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,779+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,439Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,439
Arrive 4301
4301 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,434+Base Rent$1,275 - $4,820Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,434
Park Towers
4820 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$880Base Rent$865Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$880- 12 Month Lease
Oak Grove Downtown
116 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,625+
Sage Park
900 County Road D W, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826Base Rent$1,820 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,250
Avidor Edina 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
5220 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55436 -
-
-
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$3,388+Base Rent$1,655 - $6,780Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $3,998
The Collection at Highland Bridge
800 Cretin Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Price Drop. $420 Off
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,135 - $4,105Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,844
Willow Pond
11751 W River Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,460- 12 Month Lease
Tiki Apartments
1701 E 80th St, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$1,390 - $4,620Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,564
The Edina Towers
6400 Barrie Rd, Edina, MN 55435 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,671+
Kellogg Square
111 E Kellogg Blvd E, St. Paul, MN 55101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,295 - $5,410Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,864
Lowertown Lofts
240 E 5th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,142+Base Rent$1,138 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,303
Priscilla Standish Apartments
2297 Standish St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,003+1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$999 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,453
Brewster Place
1988-2008 Brewster St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$943+1 BED$1,053+Base Rent$925 - $1,065Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $1,083
Uptown West
3150 Raleigh Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,456+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,466
Diamond Eight Terrace
3200 Diamond Eight Ter, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$955 - $1,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,370
Lynn Court
4350 124th St W, Savage, MN 55378 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,950
Fountainhead
7611 Knox Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423