Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Riverdale Shopping Center in Coon Rapids, MN - Page 4

23,027 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $3,373
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $3,423

    The Bluffs at Nine Mile Creek

    7475 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 230-0703
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,334
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,050

    Park Place Apartments

    14550 34th Ave N, Plymouth, MN 55447
    (763) 324-9145
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,095

    Kenwood Gables

    700 Douglas Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-6092
  4. Price Drop. $515 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    3 BEDS
    $2,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,296
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $140
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $3,201
    - 12 Month Lease

    808 Berry Place

    808 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (763) 363-7894
  5. Price Drop. $166 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    3 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $2,051
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,061
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Vista Apartments

    1223 Rose Vista Ct, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5039
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $964+
    1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,821
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $1,681
    - 1 Month Lease

    Cedars 94

    2220 E Franklin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (612) 441-5564
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,337+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,062

    The Burlington

    1180-1180 Cushing Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (612) 688-1916
  8. 1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $2,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $11,151
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $11,158

    Avana Minnetonka

    12300 Marion Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (320) 613-2627
  9. STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $970+
    3 BEDS
    $1,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $2,030
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Bridges Dinkytown

    930 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (320) 316-2586
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $2,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,570
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,388

    The Fairways at Edinburgh

    8617 Edinbrook Xing, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (763) 496-4688
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,066 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bradley House Apartments

    2150 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (651) 372-7623
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,255
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brentwood Park Townhomes

    1301 Highway 7, Hopkins, MN 55305
    (612) 260-5552
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $5,016
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,016

    740 River Drive

    740 Mississippi River Blvd S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-9139
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $2,013+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $4,605
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $3,113

    The Grand Mill District

    313 Washington Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (952) 206-8642
  15. Price Drop. $482 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    3 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $2,681
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,681

    Snelling Yards

    3501 44th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (651) 615-3965
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,518+
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,168

    4Marq

    400 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-4095
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $2,168+
    2 BEDS
    $3,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $5,990
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $4,158

    4th and Park

    700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (612) 502-5098
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,915
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,761

    Palisades

    560 Sandhurst Dr, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-6441
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $2,361+
    2 BEDS
    $3,171+
    3 BEDS
    $7,558+
    Plus Fees

    Rafter

    333 E Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 482-6214
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,060+
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    1125 Lagoon Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-5706
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,089+
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Plus Fees

    Odie Apartments

    607 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 441-4836
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $1,072+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,562

    Tree Tops Apartments

    3535 S Bryant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 206-0969
  23. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,629
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629

    West End Apartments

    241-243 Yosemite Cir, Golden Valley, MN 55422
    (763) 363-7709
  24. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bowler Lofts

    1506 Laurel Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 600-7988
  25. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,461
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,461

    Lake Harriet Commons

    4416 S Chowen Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    (612) 326-3036
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,678
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rym Apartments

    309-NE Ulysses St, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (844) 739-0207
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,499

    2832 Humboldt Ave S.

    2832 Humboldt Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 372-1964
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    Plus Fees

    MODI

    2015 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 363-6964
  29. Price Drop. $398 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,779+
    Plus Fees

    The Walkway

    1320 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7310
  30. |
    1 BED
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    Granite Shores

    633 Main St, Elk River, MN 55330
    (763) 247-4151
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.