Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Riverdale Shopping Center in Coon Rapids, MN - Page 2

23,027 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,398+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    CURRENTS

    3205 Harbor Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55447
    (763) 292-2166
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,773+
    1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,702+
    Plus Fees

    The Mera

    9920 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426
    (763) 363-6066
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,078+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $1,479
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,484
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pathways on the Park

    170 Ruth St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (612) 778-4608
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,510

    Gleason Lake

    155 Gleason Lake Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (763) 496-4202
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,530
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,540
    - 12 Month Lease

    Minikahda Court Apartments

    3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 502-5374
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $2,189
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,189

    Carriage Oaks Apartments

    12373 Oak Park Blvd NE, Blaine, MN 55434
    (612) 355-1608
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,140

    The Blair

    400 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-7424
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,031+
    2 BEDS
    $1,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,031 - $1,646

    Fine Living at Aquila Park & Royal Park

    8224 W 30 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (651) 370-8142
  9. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,487
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,339

    Eitel Apartments

    1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-5410
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,685+
    2 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,527 - $3,337
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,059

    The Paxon

    360 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-6866
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,880+
    1 BED
    $2,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    3 BEDS
    $8,593+
    Plus Fees

    Encore

    212 10th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 363-6057
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $1,874
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,874

    Colonial Estates

    11360 Robinson Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 225-2109
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $4,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $12,126
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $7,660

    The Beach Club Residences

    2900 Thomas Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (952) 900-6907
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,278+
    3 BEDS
    $3,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,651 - $4,402
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $3,292

    610 West

    6717 Oak Grove Pkwy, Brooklyn Park, MN 55445
    (763) 324-9735
  15. STUDIO
    $1,422+
    1 BED
    $1,517+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    3 BEDS
    $3,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $3,500
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,517

    MAX

    150 26th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 446-0918
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,594
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $2,594
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 on the River

    22 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 260-5647
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,249
    Plus Fees

    Revel

    1300 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-3705
  18. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,537+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $3,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $4,328
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,507

    Onyx Edina

    6725 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (952) 230-2423
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $11,491
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $3,153

    Variant

    315 N 7th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (855) 942-5829
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,476+
    Plus Fees

    East End

    240 Chicago Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (952) 230-0798
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,624+
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,808
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,873
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Preserve at Normandale Lake

    8101 Normandale Lake Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (612) 230-0717
  22. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,979
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,899
    - 12 Month Lease

    Conifer Ridge Apartments

    3090 Hazelwood St, Maplewood, MN 55109
    (612) 778-4396
  23. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $3,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $3,135

    Venue on 78th

    541 W 78th St, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    (952) 230-0103
  24. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,836
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Liberty Apartments and Townhomes

    2448 Winnetka Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
    (763) 363-5052
  25. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,967
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,973

    Irvine Exchange

    200 Exchange St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 412-3182
  26. Price Drop. $361 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Plus Fees

    Southsider

    3029 22nd Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (763) 363-7496
  27. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $3,970
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $3,143

    Inspire

    2837 Emerson Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-8245
  28. Price Drop. $395 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,293+
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $7,650
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $4,508

    Daymark Uptown

    1455 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-1556
  29. |
    STUDIO
    $1,938+
    1 BED
    $2,289+
    2 BEDS
    $4,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $5,115
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,938 - $4,173

    Vesi

    730 1/2 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-8404
  30. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,520+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $4,329
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $3,095

    Sora

    600 S 5th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (651) 370-9201
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.