Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Coon Rapids Square in Coon Rapids, MN - Page 17

23,530 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,340
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,434

    The Riverwood

    1015 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118
    (763) 363-3989
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    3 BEDS
    $1,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,804

    Tralee Terrace Apartments

    9900 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (651) 409-3723
  3. 2 BEDS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $2,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,315
    - 12 Month Lease

    Montcalm Apartments

    535 S Lexington Pky S, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-8832
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $1,349
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,303

    Priscilla Standish Apartments

    2297 Standish St, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (651) 386-3185
  5. 2 BEDS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Powers Ridge Rental Condos

    1321 Lake Dr W, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    (952) 314-6071
  6. STUDIO
    $1,010+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$855 - $965
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,120

    2009 Bryant Ave S

    2009 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (952) 206-7699
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $943+
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,065
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $1,083

    Uptown West

    3150 Raleigh Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5561
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,003+
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,449
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,453

    Brewster Place

    1988-2008 Brewster St, Saint Paul, MN 55108
    (651) 504-3658
  9. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,950

    Gaar Scott Historic Lofts

    614 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (651) 370-8867
  10. 1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,414
    - 12 Month Lease

    1400–1408 Spruce Pl – Oak Grove Downtown

    1400-1408 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (651) 615-8025
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,153
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,153

    Adrian Place

    1545 Adrian St, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 565-9576
  12. STUDIO
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,545
    - 12 Month Lease

    Studios at 7 Corners

    1414 S 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55454
    (763) 363-7028
  13. 1 BED
    $1,008+
    2 BEDS
    $1,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,383
    - 12 Month Lease

    Point of America Apartments

    7870 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 441-3515
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,220
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,220
    - 12 Month Lease

    Twin Lakes Apartments

    4259 W Broadway Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (952) 254-3045
  15. 1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $1,933

    Evans Meadows

    341 Evans Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330
    (763) 225-3557
  16. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499

    Edina Manor Apartments

    5400 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439
    (651) 372-8114
  17. Price Drop. $220 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,219+
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,509

    Minnehaha Manor

    6904 10th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 337-6142
  18. STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,439
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,439

    Arrive 4301

    4301 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5506
  19. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,080+
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,950

    Fountainhead

    7611 Knox Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-6144
  20. STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,153

    Stoneleigh at the Reserve

    5200-5300 Annapolis Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446
    (763) 325-8449
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,664+
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $4,110
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,189

    Regency Woods

    2200 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (763) 363-6355
  22. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $973+
    1 BED
    $1,104+
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$968 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$973 - $1,300

    Van Dyke Apartments

    410 Van Dyke St, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (651) 571-5987
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,020 - $1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,415

    1700/10 Johnson St

    1710 Johnson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (952) 230-7302
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,523

    Trentwood Apartments

    9140-9240 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427
    (612) 230-7137
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.