Apartments for Rent near Coon Rapids Square in Coon Rapids, MN - Page 16
-
Discounts -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,507+Mears Park Place
401 Sibley St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153Base Rent$1,149Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,153
Adrian Place
1545 Adrian St, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,323+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,383- 12 Month Lease
Point of America Apartments
7870 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,675 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $1,933
Evans Meadows
341 Evans Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,450+
Holiday Acres Apartments
1762 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,339+
Marion Apartments
1650 Marion St, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,499Base Rent$1,499Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499
Edina Manor Apartments
5400 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,474+Base Rent$1,215 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,509
Minnehaha Manor
6904 10th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,779+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,439Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,439
Arrive 4301
4301 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,848+Base Rent$1,335 - $3,220Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,153
Stoneleigh at the Reserve
5200-5300 Annapolis Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,664+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,074+Base Rent$1,660 - $4,110Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,189
Regency Woods
2200 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$973+1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,255+Base Rent$968 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$973 - $1,300
Van Dyke Apartments
410 Van Dyke St, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,260+
Autumn Hills Apartments
706 12th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,229+
Hello Apartments
9201 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826Base Rent$1,820 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,250
Avidor Edina 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
5220 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55436 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,609+
Elevate at Southwest Station
12900 Technology Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440Base Rent$1,395 - $1,412Required Monthly Fees$45 - $66Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,478- 12 Month Lease
Grand Central Flats
4729 Grand Ave NE, Columbia Heights, MN 55421 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$1,201 - $1,735Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,740- 12 Month Lease
Flats at Malcolm Yards
505 SE Malcolm Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$3,388+Base Rent$1,655 - $6,780Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $3,998
The Collection at Highland Bridge
800 Cretin Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,543
The Exchange Apartments
2299 Palmer Dr, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935Base Rent$1,935 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $2,500
Risor of Blaine
370 125th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,870
Country Club Villas
10715 Tee Box Trl, Monticello, MN 55362 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $2,958- 12 Month Lease
Sandhill Parkway Townhomes
19025 Baltimore St NE, East Bethel, MN 55011 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,655 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,384
Mallard Ridge
13301 Maple Knoll Way, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,575+
Heritage Hills
3901-3909 Heritage Hills Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$800
3419 Nicollet Avenue
3419 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,434+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,340Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,434
The Riverwood
1015 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,142+Base Rent$1,138 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,303
Priscilla Standish Apartments
2297 Standish St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$943+1 BED$1,053+Base Rent$925 - $1,065Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $1,083
Uptown West
3150 Raleigh Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,003+1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$999 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,453
Brewster Place
1988-2008 Brewster St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750Base Rent$1,750 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,950
Gaar Scott Historic Lofts
614 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,299+4 BEDS$3,525+
Mills Creek
8601 Goldenrod Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,795+
BRIARCLIFF APARTMENTS
115 East Ave, Mahtomedi, MN 55115 -
Price Drop. $420 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,460- 12 Month Lease
Tiki Apartments
1701 E 80th St, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,338+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,523
Trentwood Apartments
9140-9240 Golden Valley Rd, Golden Valley, MN 55427