Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Coon Rapids Square in Coon Rapids, MN - Page 15

23,532 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,705

    The Yards

    205 Concord Exchange N, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
    (715) 603-6069
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,999
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,999

    Woodmere Apartments

    6940 Woodmere Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (612) 778-4146
  3. 1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,415
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,415
    - 12 Month Lease

    White Oaks Apartments

    425 Arion St E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-3890
  4. STUDIO
    $950+
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,350
    - 1 Month Lease

    Princeton Place

    461 Maryland Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117
    (651) 204-8741
  5. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$16 - $40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,335
    - 12 Month Lease

    Luna Apartments

    2520 8th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55454
    (844) 714-2809
  6. 1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,560
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,560
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Cove Village

    5335-5365 Audobon Ave, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (612) 778-4242
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,209+
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,486
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,546

    Mission Lofts

    1219 W 31st St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 222-9633
  8. 1 BED
    $1,147
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147

    Queen Terrace Apartments

    6444 Queen Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423
    (612) 276-3156
  9. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,540
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,660
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $1,705
    - 12 Month Lease

    E Street Flats - Student Housing

    1195 W County Rd E, Arden Hills, MN 55112
    (763) 367-6873
  10. STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $50
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,800

    Hiawatha Flats

    3625 E 43rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (763) 363-7101
  11. STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,795

    Pondview Apartments

    2565 Ivy Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55119
    (612) 778-3448
  12. 4 BEDS
    $9,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$9,950

    4630 France Ave S

    4630 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55410
    (952) 222-0633
  13. STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Plus Fees

    Allegro

    4440 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    (763) 363-3393
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $792+
    3 BEDS
    $682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$589 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$632 - $1,993
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Arrow Apartments

    117 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 370-8751
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.