Apartments for Rent near Emery Square in Champlin, MN - Page 8
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,240+Base Rent$1,008 - $1,314Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,013 - $1,319- 12 Month Lease
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,713Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,308
N&E
107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Price Drop. $147 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,877Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,501
1500 Nicollet
1500 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,369 - $1,538Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,585
The Legends at Berry 62+ Apartments
777 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,720 - $3,999Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $4,005
Avidor Minnetonka 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
12610 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,627+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,566 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,766
Waterford Bay
380 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,320 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,534
Zelia on Seven
5855 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,700
ElseWarehouse in the North Loop
730-750 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199Base Rent$1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199- 12 Month Lease
3701 West Lake St.
3701 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,505- 12 Month Lease
Isles West
1115-1125 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$4,395+3 BEDS$14,500+
Velwood Residences
4901 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375Base Rent$1,295 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Isles East
1101-1105 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$5,095+
Nolan Mains Residences at 50th & France
3945 Market St, Edina, MN 55424 -
Price Drop. $621 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,050+
Esox House
150 W Water St, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Argo
3120 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,835Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,835- 1 Month Lease
Phoenix North Loop
915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531- 12 Month Lease
Rose Mall Apartments
2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,049Base Rent$1,049Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,049- 12 Month Lease
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S.
3551-3559 Huntington Ave S, St Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,737+
1000 Main Street Apartments
1000 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209Base Rent$1,209 - $1,239Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,239
Second St. Station
1015 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,396Base Rent$1,375 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,461- 12 Month Lease
Heritage Heights Apartments
11799 Zea St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,690 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,700
The Flats at West End
5310 W 16th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,879+4 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,129
Spectrum Apartments & Townhomes
815 9th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,096- 12 Month Lease
Shadow Green Apartments
14247 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Discounts
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,485+
Fredrik
21235 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,260
Hyacinth Apartments
55 Hyacinth Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$925+1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,186+
Forest Place Apartments
217 Nebraska Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$3,320+
Lake Hazeltine Woods
3400 Autumn Woods Dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,290+
Victoria Place Apartments
2250 Victoria St N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,925+
Everlake Apartments
2615 E 29th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,345+
Townline Apartments
10950 Red Circle Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,349+
HERE Minneapolis Apartments
2813 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
Price Drop. $232 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,692+
Champlin Drive & Elmcreek
11719-11719 Champlin Dr, Champlin, MN 55316 -
Price Drop. $242 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$2,085+
MODA on Raymond
760 Raymond Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,196 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,495
Rayette Lofts
261 5TH St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,300+
Redwood Estates
9950 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433