Apartments for Rent near Emery Square in Champlin, MN - Page 7
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$795+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$995+
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Greenfield Estates
7635 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$5,187+4 BEDS$5,341+
Marquette Place
1314 Marquette Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,650+
Ponds of Edina
7700 Cahill Rd, Edina, MN 55439 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,150+4 BEDS$2,600+
The Elysian
711 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,450+Base Rent$2,225 - $4,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,300- 12 Month Lease
The River House
1300 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Mendota, MN 55150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,959Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,959
Arrive St Louis Park
7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,521+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,516 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,197
Velo
115 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,879+4 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,129
Spectrum Apartments & Townhomes
815 9th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,240+Base Rent$1,008 - $1,314Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,013 - $1,319- 12 Month Lease
The Central
3503 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,586 - $2,713Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,308
N&E
107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$5,095+
Nolan Mains Residences at 50th & France
3945 Market St, Edina, MN 55424 -
Price Drop. $147 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,877Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,501
1500 Nicollet
1500 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,349+
HERE Minneapolis Apartments
2813 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,369 - $1,538Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,585
The Legends at Berry 62+ Apartments
777 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,720 - $3,999Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $4,005
Avidor Minnetonka 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
12610 Ridgedale Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,627+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$1,566 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,766
Waterford Bay
380 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425Base Rent$1,425 - $1,675Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,675
The Shale
4757 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
-
-
Discounts
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,925+
Everlake Apartments
2615 E 29th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,485+
Fredrik
21235 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,226+1 BED$1,587+Base Rent$1,226 - $1,925Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,717
Liffey on Snelling
304 Snelling Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,540+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,765Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $1,765
Wakpada Apartments
4603 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,345+
Townline Apartments
10950 Red Circle Dr, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,737+
1000 Main Street Apartments
1000 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Golden Aspen Flats - 161
10200 Goldenrod St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,998+
Akin Apartments
3536 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,428Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,870
The Espen Residences
3998 Hayward Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
Price Drop. $621 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,050+
Esox House
150 W Water St, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,721Base Rent$1,716 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,317- 12 Month Lease
Balsam on Broadway
540 Broadway St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,785+3 BEDS$2,860+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $3,065
Oberon
1160 Frost Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$3,130+2 BEDS$4,395+3 BEDS$14,500+
Velwood Residences
4901 France Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Argo
3120 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,300+
Ridgebrook Apartments
5840 73rd Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531- 12 Month Lease
Rose Mall Apartments
2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113