Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Emery Square in Champlin, MN - Page 16

23,054 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Arrive 4301
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,479
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,479

    Arrive 4301

    4301 Park Glen Rd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5506
  2. Free- Standing homes - Mills Creek
    1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,999+
    3 BEDS
    $3,369+
    4 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Plus Fees

    Mills Creek

    8601 Goldenrod Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (612) 778-3775
  3. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    3 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,313 - $2,958
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sandhill Parkway Townhomes

    19025 Baltimore St NE, East Bethel, MN 55011
    (763) 297-4348
  4. STUDIO
    $1,348+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,203

    Stoneleigh at the Reserve

    5200-5300 Annapolis Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446
    (763) 325-8449
  5. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,950

    Gaar Scott Historic Lofts

    614 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (651) 370-8867
  6. 1 BED
    $1,935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $2,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,935 - $2,500

    Risor of Blaine

    370 125th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434
    (763) 496-6918
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,871+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    Plus Fees

    Talo

    5100 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 482-8968
  8. 1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,784+
    3 BEDS
    $2,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $5,055
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,634

    Mallard Ridge

    13301 Maple Knoll Way, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (763) 496-4628
  9. 1 BED
    $2,004+
    2 BEDS
    $2,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $5,130
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $2,474

    The Riverwood

    1015 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118
    (763) 363-3989
  10. 1 BED
    $1,654+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $3,488
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $1,928

    Evans Meadows

    341 Evans Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330
    (763) 225-3557
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,664+
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $2,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $4,190
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,234

    Regency Woods

    2200 Plymouth Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (763) 363-6355
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    3 BEDS
    $2,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $4,670
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,574

    The Edina Towers

    6400 Barrie Rd, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-7904
  13. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,060+
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,060 - $1,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,675

    Riley

    600 W 64th St W, Richfield, MN 55423
    (651) 467-7073
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,193
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $1,215
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,219

    Apache Manor Apartments

    3817 Macalaster Dr NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (651) 650-3181
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,273
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,269
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273

    214 Place Apartments

    214 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (651) 370-8609
  16. 2 BEDS
    $1,487
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,487
    - 12 Month Lease

    Windfield Estates

    10160 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420
    (612) 284-8443
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,149
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,149

    Garden Gates

    6390-6402 Douglas Dr N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429
    (763) 363-5619
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,220
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,220
    - 12 Month Lease

    Twin Lakes Apartments

    4259 W Broadway Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (952) 254-3045
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,379
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $350
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,549

    MOD42 Apartments

    4200 S 32nd Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (651) 370-9826
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,020 - $1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,415

    1700/10 Johnson St

    1710 Johnson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (952) 230-7302
  21. 1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fulton Terrace

    2915 W 50th St, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    (763) 363-7442
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,599
    - 12 Month Lease

    9th Street Flats

    330 SE 9th St, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 370-8812
  23. STUDIO
    $945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $925
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$945 - $975
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Villa Apartments

    1111 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (763) 363-7683
  24. STUDIO
    $1,010
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$855
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010

    2009 Bryant Ave S

    2009 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (952) 206-7699
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.