Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Champlin Town Center in Champlin, MN - Page 13

22,898 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $1,724
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,724
    - 6 Month Lease

    Larpenteur Estates Apartments

    1276 Larpenteur Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    (651) 409-6568
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $1,469
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,469

    Granite Falls at Silver Lake Apartments

    2130 County Road E W, New Brighton, MN 55112
    (763) 363-1848
  3. 1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,610
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heatherwood Apartments | MODERNIZED LIVING

    96 Emerson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (763) 363-4152
  4. 2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $1,931

    The Grove of White Bear Lake

    1501 Park St, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (651) 356-6453
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,489
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,489
    - 12 Month Lease

    H2 Flats

    2659 County Road H2, Mounds View, MN 55112
    (612) 662-9797
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,845

    The Reeve Lakeside

    4600 Lake Road Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (612) 482-1572
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $1,794
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,813

    Rivertown Apartments

    212 Locust St, Monticello, MN 55362
    (763) 878-7654
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,228+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,778
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hillcrest Place Apartments

    165 County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (763) 363-1716
  9. 1 BED
    $1,435
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $1,515
    Required Monthly Fees$69 - $89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $1,604

    Capital View Apartments

    1880 Old Hudson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (612) 778-4318
  10. STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,417 - $2,364
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,379
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Dylan Apartments

    11910 Town Center dr, Saint Michael, MN 55376
    (763) 314-4353
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    Richland Court Apartments

    1300-1328 E 78th St, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-6040
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,911

    Oaks Union Depot

    244 4th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 363-5856
  13. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $3,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,209

    The Albert

    2230 Ford Pky, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-8408
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,264+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    3 BEDS
    $3,699+
    Plus Fees

    Soo Line

    101 S 5th St, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (952) 206-4269
  15. 2 BEDS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fox Forest

    1798 Magnolia Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-7003
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,155

    Satori Apartments

    835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
    (612) 230-1869
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $1,805

    Cottages of Vadnais Heights

    955 Vadnais Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55127
    (651) 384-7529
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,229
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229

    Portland Terrace

    7232 Portland Ave, Richfield, MN 55423
    (651) 370-8824
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.