Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Champlin Shoppes in Champlin, MN - Page 10

23,471 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $3,425+
    Plus Fees

    Emrik SV

    4043 Chatsworth St N, Shoreview, MN 55126
    (763) 363-7737
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,744
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,222
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $1,890

    Terra Residences

    16101 N 99th Pl, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (763) 316-3676
  3. 1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $3,211
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,211

    Risor of Bloomington 55+

    8131 34th Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (763) 363-6404
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,562+
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $2,518
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,678

    Springs at Willowbrooke

    7700 36th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 571-8203
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,836+
    1 BED
    $1,936+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    3 BEDS
    $4,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,115
    Required Monthly Fees$241 - $291
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $4,406

    Caraway West End

    5235 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (651) 370-8719
  6. Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Plus Fees

    Deco 265

    265 Girard Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 230-0625
  7. STUDIO
    $1,680+
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,672 - $7,032
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,458

    Aster

    3130 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 316-3170
  8. 1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,617 - $2,201
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,216

    Anchor View Apartments

    2290 Anchor Dr, North Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (612) 778-4323
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,278+
    2 BEDS
    $2,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $6,075
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $6,153

    Maison Green

    4917 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55424
    (256) 472-5816
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Plus Fees

    Beck46

    4020 Nawadaha Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (612) 294-8768
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,728
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,728
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,728
    - 12 Month Lease

    Callisto Commons

    6257 University Ave, Fridley, MN 55432
    (651) 447-7638
  12. STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,349
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,400

    YG Flats

    2034 Yorkshire Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116
    (651) 370-8251
  13. 2 BEDS
    $2,201
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169 - $2,879
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $2,911

    ReNew Town Center

    12100 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (833) 615-1854
  14. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $3,316
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,009 - $2,435

    Auburn Townhomes

    601 N Van Buren Trl, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (952) 230-0815
  15. STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,764

    Willow Creek

    135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-4488
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $3,146
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $3,173
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avana Maple Grove

    9325 Garland Lane, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    (763) 496-6627
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,451

    Eden Park Apartments

    6455 Zane Ave N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55429
    (833) 479-1889
  18. STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    3 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,580
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,434

    The Preserve at Commerce

    13600 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374
    (763) 496-4641
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,144+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $1,640
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,808

    Eagle Pointe Apartments

    2044 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-3163
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,012+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,067+
    3 BEDS
    $2,759+
    Plus Fees

    Loring Park

    1300 Yale Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 255-7838
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Plus Fees

    Durham

    7201 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-5714
  22. 1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,555
    - 12 Month Lease

    Diamond Pointe Apartments

    6106-6116 Lyndale Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55419
    (952) 649-5367
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $4,125
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,159

    Park Pointe

    1425 Hampshire Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 255-9444
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,605
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,575

    Cherry Court Apartments

    2095 Dotte Dr, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (612) 778-4709
  25. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,020+
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Plus Fees

    Montreal Courts

    396 Labore Rd, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (844) 796-2865
  26. 1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    3 BEDS
    $2,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,497

    Vicksburg Village

    15730 Rockford Rd, Plymouth, MN 55446
    (844) 540-1298
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.