Apartments for Rent near Champlin Shoppes in Champlin, MN - Page 9
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,290+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425Base Rent$1,425 - $1,525Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,525
The Shale
4757 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,345+
Park Point Properties
4301-4325 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Price Drop. $415 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,692+
Champlin Drive & Elmcreek
11719-11719 Champlin Dr, Champlin, MN 55316 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,300+
Redwood Estates
9950 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,072+3 BEDS$1,830+
Ames Lake Neighborhood
1144 Barclay St, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$2,080+
Parkside Apartments
250 5th St E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,672+
Uptown Lake Apartments
1212 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,150+
Greenway Village Apartments
1570 Eustis St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,497+
Ridgewood Apartments
7501-7511 Greenfield Ave, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,950+
Degree of Honor
325 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,517
MAX
150 26th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$776+4 BEDS$726+
Factory Lofts
2655 Essex St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405Base Rent$1,340Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,405- 12 Month Lease
The Bryn
2823 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,295+
The Endurance
725 8th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease4 BEDS$650
Marshall Suites Furnished Luxury Apartments
1975-1977 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,780Base Rent$3,780 - $4,460Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,780 - $4,460
Quayside Wayzata
350 Superior Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,270+
Lauderdale Hollows
1622 Carl St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,715
Windsor South Apartments
2280 Silver Ln NE, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,450+
Northpointe
3845 119th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Price Drop. $505 Off
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,778- 12 Month Lease
Hillcrest Place Apartments
165 County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,579Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,583
Charlton Park
100 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,680 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,376
71 France
7161 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55435 -
Price Drop. $588 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,603+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$3,404+3 BEDS$4,527+
Vintage on Selby
1555 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$2,061 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,067 - $3,246
The Island Residences
501 Carlson Pky, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,125
Georgetown Park of Bloomington
8162 Bloomington Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,280 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,865
Flux Apartments
2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,546
Cottage Villas of Arden Hills
3744 Cleveland Ave N, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,421+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,441
Monticello Crossings
2205 Meadow Oak Ave, Monticello, MN 55362 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$2,265 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $2,340- 12 Month Lease
1101 on Main Apartment Homes
1101 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$675+3 BEDS$1,140+Base Rent$675 - $2,040Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$675 - $2,040- 11 Month Lease
Hub Minneapolis
311 Harvard St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,278+Base Rent$1,880 - $2,777Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,293
Ironwood
8400 Bass Lake Rd, New Hope, MN 55428 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+3 BEDS$1,904+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,070- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1256
1256 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106