Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Champlin Retail Centre in Champlin, MN - Page 8

22,924 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $147 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,165+
    1 BED
    $1,471+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,877
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,501

    1500 Nicollet

    1500 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 223-7779
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $1,538
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,585

    The Legends at Berry 62+ Apartments

    777 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (952) 230-5194
  3. STUDIO
    $1,627+
    1 BED
    $2,091+
    2 BEDS
    $2,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,566 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,766

    Waterford Bay

    380 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 372-3986
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,324+
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $4,745
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,534

    Zelia on Seven

    5855 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 255-1863
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,199
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199
    - 12 Month Lease

    3701 West Lake St.

    3701 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (651) 858-2254
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Isles West

    1115-1125 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 662-7095
  7. 2 BEDS
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Isles East

    1101-1105 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-4126
  8. Price Drop. $621 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,304+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Plus Fees

    Esox House

    150 W Water St, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    (651) 621-5274
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Plus Fees

    The Argo

    3120 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (855) 963-2945
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,835
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,835
    - 1 Month Lease

    Phoenix North Loop

    915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 429-3839
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Mall Apartments

    2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5292
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,049
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,049
    - 12 Month Lease

    3551-3559 Huntington Ave S.

    3551-3559 Huntington Ave S, St Louis Park, MN 55416
    (651) 504-7006
  13. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,209
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,239
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,239

    Second St. Station

    1015 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-5679
  14. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,396
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,461
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage Heights Apartments

    11799 Zea St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6145
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,700

    The Flats at West End

    5310 W 16th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 568-0489
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    4 BEDS
    $3,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,129

    Spectrum Apartments & Townhomes

    815 9th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-7598
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,096
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shadow Green Apartments

    14247 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 363-4999
  18. STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Plus Fees

    Fredrik

    21235 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374
    (763) 316-3609
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,495

    Rayette Lofts

    261 5TH St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 282-0033
  20. Price Drop. $271 Off
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,696
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,696

    The Winslow 62+ Apartments

    1631 Marthaler Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (651) 800-9510
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,555
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastside 1276

    1276 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    (651) 419-5391
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.