Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Summit Oaks Square in Burnsville, MN - Page 18

24,807 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Silver Bell Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,563

    Silver Bell Apartments

    2091 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 977-8569
  2. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499

    Edina Manor Apartments

    5400 W 70th St, Edina, MN 55439
    (651) 372-8114
  3. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $973+
    1 BED
    $1,104+
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$968 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$973 - $1,300

    Van Dyke Apartments

    410 Van Dyke St, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (651) 571-5987
  4. 2 BEDS
    $1,752
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,752
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aquarius Apartments

    2425 County Road C2 W, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5396
  5. 1 BED
    $1,068
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,175
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,218

    The Concord

    1240 Bryant Ave, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
    (612) 482-5212
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545

    1776 St. Clair Ave

    1776 St Clair Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105
    (952) 206-8782
  7. STUDIO
    $1,001
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$846
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,001

    265 Dayton Ave S

    265 Dayton Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (651) 395-4271
  8. STUDIO
    $1,054
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,054

    1325 West 27th St

    1325 W 27th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 350-1076
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150

    3305 Hennepin Ave S

    3305 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 217-3684
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,091
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,100
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,116

    Southdale Parc Apartments

    2720 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-4777
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080
    - 12 Month Lease

    3500 Dupont Ave

    3500 Dupont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 206-4287
  12. 1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,275
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,275
    - 12 Month Lease

    Highcrest Manor Apartments

    3605 37th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 363-4787
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $575+
    4 BEDS
    $700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$575 - $1,570
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$575 - $1,570
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Village

    2515 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 363-6254
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.