Apartments for Rent near Summit Oaks Square in Burnsville, MN - Page 5
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,331+3 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,687 - $6,271Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,815
-
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,000
Wayzata Woods
240 Central Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,070
The Burlington
1180-1180 Cushing Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$3,432+Base Rent$1,576 - $4,321Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,432
Onyx Edina
6725 York Ave S, Edina, MN 55435 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+3 BEDS$3,245+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,796Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,470
Rowe
7980 Rose St, Victoria, MN 55386 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,095Base Rent$1,095 - $1,175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,175- 12 Month Lease
Rose Park Commons
1634 Eldridge Ave W, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,320 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,013
Audenn Apartments
10660 Hampshire Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,089Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,560
Twelve 501 Apartment Homes
12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$3,305+
Forte on the Park
1125 S 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,407+
Oaks Landing 55+ Apartments
700 NW 7th St, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,932+3 BEDS$9,433+Base Rent$1,354 - $16,533Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $9,433
270 Hennepin
270 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55402 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$2,231+
Marquee
1410 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $519 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,402Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,246
Eitel Apartments
1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,837+3 BEDS$3,282+
Foundry Lake Street
3118 West Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,307+Base Rent$1,559 - $2,808Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,873- 12 Month Lease
The Preserve at Normandale Lake
8101 Normandale Lake Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,288+Base Rent$1,014 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,020 - $2,646
Oaks Pentagon Village
4911 W 77th St, Edina, MN 55435 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$469+
Yugo The Sydney at Dinkytown
310 15th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$509+3 BEDS$809+
Yugo Minneapolis 412 Lofts
412 12th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,100+Base Rent$885 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$935 - $2,030- 11 Month Lease
The Bridges Dinkytown
930 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,069 - $1,549Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,549- 12 Month Lease
Park Trails Apartments
4531 W 36 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Donegan Apartments
241 Kellogg Blvd E, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$2,158+3 BEDS$4,828+Base Rent$1,325 - $4,810Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $4,828
The Hall Lofts
608 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Oria Lakeview Apartments
3601 47th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,164
The Murphy
15425 Dakota Ave, Savage, MN 55372 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$1,491 - $2,994Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,032
Landsby on Penn
6200 Penn Ave S, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,730+
Shakopee Flats
125 Scott St N, Shakopee, MN 55379 -
|Plus Fees - 1 Month LeaseSTUDIO$835+1 BED$925+
Best Apartments
2006-2008 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,072+1 BED$1,502+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,562
Tree Tops Apartments
3535 S Bryant Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099Base Rent$1,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099- 12 Month Lease
Campus Apartments 700-727 University SE
701 University Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,479Base Rent$1,479 - $1,509Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $1,509- 12 Month Lease
Colonial Terrace Apartments
5621-5635 Minnetonka Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,639Base Rent$1,639Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,639
West End Apartments
241-243 Yosemite Cir, Golden Valley, MN 55422 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,160
The Blair
400 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,220+Base Rent$1,545 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,410
Ever
6701 W 78th St, Bloomington, MN 55439 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,461Base Rent$1,439Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,461
Lake Harriet Commons
4416 S Chowen Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,370+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,575- 12 Month Lease
Bowler Lofts
1506 Laurel Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,223Base Rent$1,145 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,678- 14 Month Lease
Rym Apartments
309-NE Ulysses St, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Price Drop. $381 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,789+
Southsider
3029 22nd Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55407 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,499
2832 Humboldt Ave S.
2832 Humboldt Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$2,804+
The Walkway
1320 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408