Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Park Place Promenade in Brooklyn Park, MN - Page 11

25,129 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,560
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,621
    - 6 Month Lease

    Sumter Green Apartments

    3016 Sumter Ave N, Crystal, MN 55427
    (763) 363-5344
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $2,104+
    4 BEDS
    $2,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,805
    - 12 Month Lease

    MPA / Marcy Park Apartments

    1015 8th St, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 315-7478
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,378 - $1,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dove Tree Apartments

    1105 Lions Park Dr, Elk River, MN 55330
    (248) 213-7493
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,517+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,045
    Required Monthly Fees$187
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,232

    Talus Apartment Homes

    3925 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 710-3229
  5. STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grain Belt

    1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 441-5239
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,391+
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,991
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $3,022

    Ellipse on Excelsior and E2

    3920 Excelsior Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (952) 649-6242
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,139+
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,919

    Era on Excelsior

    6922 Meadowbrook Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (612) 223-6672
  8. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $1,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rice Creek Townhouses

    1652 69th Ave NE, Fridley, MN 55432
    (763) 324-9713
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $903
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $949
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$903 - $953

    225 Place Apartments

    225 W 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 292-3892
  10. 1 BED
    $1,111+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    3 BEDS
    $1,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $1,781
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,111 - $1,696

    Burgundy And Hillsboro

    2701 Hillsboro Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427
    (763) 363-6631
  11. 1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $6,535
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,379

    Verge

    3601 Park Center Blvd, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 429-3717
  12. 2 BEDS
    $1,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,430
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,434

    Bellaire Estates

    4020-4040 Bellaire Ave, White Bear Lake, MN 55110
    (877) 899-4116
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,051+
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,001 - $1,810
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $1,666

    Grand Pre East

    215 E County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (651) 410-1835
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,715

    Windsor South Apartments

    2280 Silver Ln NE, New Brighton, MN 55112
    (612) 255-4436
  15. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,565
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fourth Street Co-op Apartments

    1227 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 778-2661
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,060
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,145
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,160

    Colfax Manor

    3401 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-5466
  17. 1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,579
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,583

    Charlton Park

    100 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (866) 993-3678
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,401

    71 France

    7161 France Ave S, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-6658
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,061 - $3,209
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,067 - $3,215

    The Island Residences

    501 Carlson Pky, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (833) 609-3590
  20. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,496
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496

    Cottage Villas of Arden Hills

    3744 Cleveland Ave N, Arden Hills, MN 55112
    (763) 363-7440
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675 - $2,040
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$675 - $2,040
    - 11 Month Lease

    Hub Minneapolis

    311 Harvard St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 661-4363
  22. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,074

    The Julia

    80 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (763) 363-7189
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,785
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Legends of Spring Lake Park 55+ Living

    1066 County Highway 10 NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432
    (651) 370-8176
  24. Price Drop. $197 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,242+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+
    Plus Fees

    Harper

    150 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 504-8284
  25. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,085
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,853

    Gatsby Apartments

    1400 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (952) 977-8365
  26. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Plus Fees

    Lowa46

    4621 Snelling Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (763) 363-7595
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,178+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $1,678
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,693

    Pivot Apartments

    455 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 370-8110
  28. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,922+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,995+
    Plus Fees

    The Hill

    255 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-4669
  29. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,590+
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,458+
    3 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,441 - $2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,914

    Springs at McKnight Lake

    3 Oakridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
    (952) 260-6183
  30. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,960
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,745

    Flux Apartments

    2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 287-5291
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.