Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Park Commons Retail Center in Brooklyn Park, MN - Page 9

26,013 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $2,069+
    Plus Fees

    Carbon31

    8100 31st Ave, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (952) 592-9016
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,179+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $3,382
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,870

    The Espen Residences

    3998 Hayward Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (763) 309-8463
  3. Price Drop. $621 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,304+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Plus Fees

    Esox House

    150 W Water St, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    (651) 621-5274
  4. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $3,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,195

    Bentley Village

    9392-9485 4th St N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 571-5682
  5. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,351+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,700

    The Blakeley

    1600 Windermere Way, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (952) 314-4501
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,721
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,716 - $2,312
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,317
    - 12 Month Lease

    Balsam on Broadway

    540 Broadway St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 560-8176
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,590+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,703
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $3,065

    Oberon

    1160 Frost Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    (862) 332-8329
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Mall Apartments

    2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5292
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,555
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastside 1276

    1276 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    (651) 419-5391
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,096+
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    3 BEDS
    $2,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $3,228
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834

    The Penfield

    101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101
    (715) 553-5119
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,400+
    3 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Plus Fees

    Mill & Main

    501 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 370-8271
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,299
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,304
    - 12 Month Lease

    Century Oaks Apartments

    1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 504-1229
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,113

    The Sixton

    1601 Harvest Ln, Shakopee, MN 55379
    (651) 650-4201
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,627 - $2,389
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,905

    Creekside Apartments

    200 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-6408
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $2,713
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,308

    N&E

    107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (651) 370-8336
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $1,538
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,585

    The Legends at Berry 62+ Apartments

    777 Berry St, Saint Paul, MN 55114
    (952) 230-5194
  17. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,158+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Plus Fees

    PURE Lowry

    2000 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (651) 758-3436
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,199
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199
    - 12 Month Lease

    3701 West Lake St.

    3701 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (651) 858-2254
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Isles West

    1115-1125 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 662-7095
  20. 2 BEDS
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Isles East

    1101-1105 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-4126
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,225+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Plus Fees

    The Argo

    3120 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (855) 963-2945
  22. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,049
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,049
    - 12 Month Lease

    3551-3559 Huntington Ave S.

    3551-3559 Huntington Ave S, St Louis Park, MN 55416
    (651) 504-7006
  23. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,209
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,239
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,239

    Second St. Station

    1015 2nd St NE, Hopkins, MN 55343
    (763) 363-5679
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,700

    The Flats at West End

    5310 W 16th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 568-0489
  25. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,396
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,461
    - 12 Month Lease

    Heritage Heights Apartments

    11799 Zea St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6145
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,096
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shadow Green Apartments

    14247 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 363-4999
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.