Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Park Commons Retail Center in Brooklyn Park, MN - Page 4

26,001 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,549
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,460
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gopher Commons 1701

    1701-1725 Elm St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (888) 904-4527
  2. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,069+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,069 - $1,549
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,549
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Trails Apartments

    4531 W 36 1/2 St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5743
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    3 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $11,280
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $11,287

    Avana Minnetonka

    12300 Marion Ln, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (320) 613-2627
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $7,895
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $7,902

    Avana West Park

    429 E Travelers Trl, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 900-5475
  5. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,298+
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    3 BEDS
    $6,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $10,125
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $6,848

    LPM Apartments

    1369 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 502-5126
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,109+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bradley House Apartments

    2150 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (651) 372-7623
  7. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,461
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,461

    Lake Harriet Commons

    4416 S Chowen Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    (612) 326-3036
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,899
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,899

    ReNew West Bloomington

    9900 Briar Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437
    (952) 230-2554
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    Plus Fees

    The Felix

    1311 W 143rd St W, Burnsville, MN 55306
    (952) 204-7309
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,135
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,841

    Palisades

    560 Sandhurst Dr, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-6441
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $2,255
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brentwood Park Townhomes

    1301 Highway 7, Hopkins, MN 55305
    (612) 260-5552
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    Granite Shores

    633 Main St, Elk River, MN 55330
    (763) 247-4151
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,078+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $1,479
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,484
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pathways on the Park

    170 Ruth St N, Saint Paul, MN 55119
    (612) 778-4608
  14. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $2,450

    Gleason Lake

    155 Gleason Lake Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (763) 496-4202
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,220+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,530
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,540
    - 12 Month Lease

    Minikahda Court Apartments

    3504 Minikahda Ct, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 502-5374
  16. Price Drop. $185 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,179+
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,411

    Meridian Pointe

    251 McAndrews Rd W, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (612) 482-2365
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,735 - $2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,160

    The Blair

    400 Selby Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-7424
  18. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,639
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639

    West End Apartments

    241-243 Yosemite Cir, Golden Valley, MN 55422
    (763) 363-7709
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,805

    Willoway Apartments

    13401 Morgan Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 649-6453
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,029
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,029

    Robinwood Apartments

    3848-3854 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (763) 292-4308
  21. |
    1 BED
    $1,749
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,299

    Arrive Inglewood Trails

    3200 Inglewood Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (763) 363-5372
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,049+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,319
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,319
    - 12 Month Lease

    Uptown Square Apartments

    2908 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-7739
  23. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bowler Lofts

    1506 Laurel Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 600-7988
  24. Price Drop. $519 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,256+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $2,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $2,437
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,280

    Eitel Apartments

    1367 Willow St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 363-5410
  25. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,105
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,575

    Twelve 501 Apartment Homes

    12501 Portland Ave S, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (952) 522-6491
  26. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,499

    2832 Humboldt Ave S.

    2832 Humboldt Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (651) 372-1964
  27. |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $7,253
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $7,259

    Avana Southview

    4930 Ashley Ln, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (320) 407-0255
  28. |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,753+
    2 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,527 - $3,352
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,059

    The Paxon

    360 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-6866
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.