Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Park Commons Retail Center in Brooklyn Park, MN - Page 11

25,999 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,051+
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,001 - $1,810
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $1,666

    Grand Pre East

    215 E County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117
    (651) 410-1835
  2. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $5,495
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,798

    Vue Apartment Homes

    415 Oak G..., Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (763) 447-6726
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Salem Green

    1455 Upper 55th St E, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (612) 778-4704
  4. 1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,634

    Beach South at the Lake

    4199 46th Ave N, Robbinsdale, MN 55422
    (952) 230-3942
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,715

    Windsor South Apartments

    2280 Silver Ln NE, New Brighton, MN 55112
    (612) 255-4436
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Northpointe

    3845 119th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (888) 705-5139
  7. Price Drop. $345 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,565
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fourth Street Co-op Apartments

    1227 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 778-2661
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,060
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,145
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,160

    Colfax Manor

    3401 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-5466
  9. 1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,579
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,583

    Charlton Park

    100 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (866) 993-3678
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,061 - $3,218
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,067 - $3,224

    The Island Residences

    501 Carlson Pky, Minnetonka, MN 55305
    (833) 609-3590
  11. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $2,125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,125

    Georgetown Park of Bloomington

    8162 Bloomington Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (952) 977-8302
  12. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,960
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,745

    Flux Apartments

    2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 287-5291
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,496
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496

    Cottage Villas of Arden Hills

    3744 Cleveland Ave N, Arden Hills, MN 55112
    (763) 363-7440
  14. 1 BED
    $2,305+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $2,340
    - 12 Month Lease

    1101 on Main Apartment Homes

    1101 Main St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 260-8913
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $675+
    3 BEDS
    $1,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675 - $2,040
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$675 - $2,040
    - 11 Month Lease

    Hub Minneapolis

    311 Harvard St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 661-4363
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,703

    Victoria Flats

    1699 Steiger Lake Ln, Victoria, MN 55386
    (952) 314-7427
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,749
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,924

    The Julia

    80 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (763) 363-7189
  18. Price Drop. $197 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,242+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+
    Plus Fees

    Harper

    150 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 504-8284
  19. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,085
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,853

    Gatsby Apartments

    1400 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (952) 977-8365
  20. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Plus Fees

    Lowa46

    4621 Snelling Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (763) 363-7595
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,178+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $1,678
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,693

    Pivot Apartments

    455 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 370-8110
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,995+
    Plus Fees

    The Hill

    255 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-4669
  23. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,474+
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Plus Fees

    Cedar Green

    1145 116th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434
    (651) 401-7560
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,590+
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,458+
    3 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,441 - $2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,914

    Springs at McKnight Lake

    3 Oakridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
    (952) 260-6183
  25. STUDIO
    $1,303+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,018
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,686

    The Whitley

    460 Wacouta St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 275-9939
  26. Price Drop. $354 Off
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,523
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Isaac Apartments

    2740 Fairview Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113
    (612) 887-9051
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.