Apartments for Rent near Edinburgh Retail in Brooklyn Park, MN - Page 17
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$9,950Base Rent$9,950Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$9,950
-
Price Drop. $324 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,395+
Graham Place Senior Living
1745 Graham Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
Midland Terrace
3529 Owasso St, Shoreview, MN 55126 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$2,500+
The Highline
1625 Marshall Ave, St Paul, MN 55104 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Allegro
4440 Beard Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55410 -
-
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,850+
Highland Village Apartments
845 Cleveland Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55116 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,280+2 BEDS$1,780+
The Ephesians at Lexington
8927 Syndicate Ave, Circle Pines, MN 55014 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$792+3 BEDS$682+Base Rent$589 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$632 - $1,993- 12 Month Lease
The Arrow Apartments
117 27th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$750
Lilium Apartments and Centennial Place
706 9th St S, Minneapolis, MN 55404 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,399+
The BLVD Apartments
7015 Brooklyn Blvd, Brooklyn Center, MN 55429 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,702+
Cedarview Commons
2376 Ariel St N, Saint Paul, MN 55109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,834+Base Rent$1,135 - $4,210Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,884Willow Pond
11751 W River Hills Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$925George & Stevens Apartments
133 Stevens St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,575+
Heritage Hills
3901-3909 Heritage Hills Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
Solace on Lake Minnetonka
4601 Shoreline Dr, Spring Park, MN 55384 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,487Base Rent$1,465Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,487- 12 Month Lease
Windfield Estates
10160 Lyndale Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55420 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,643+
Crown Ridge Apartments
11367 Fairfield Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$945Base Rent$895 - $925Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$945 - $975- 12 Month Lease
The Villa Apartments
1111 S 7th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$800
3419 Nicollet Avenue
3419 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,464+Base Rent$2,005 - $5,115Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$2,009 - $2,464
The Riverwood
1015 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,804+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,804
Tralee Terrace Apartments
9900 Redwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,900
Linnet Circle Apartments
10385 Linnet Cir NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,142+Base Rent$1,138 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,353
Priscilla Standish Apartments
2297 Standish St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,175Base Rent$2,095Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$2,175- 12 Month Lease
Powers Ridge Rental Condos
1321 Lake Dr W, Chanhassen, MN 55317 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$1,229 - $1,529Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,533
Silver Bell Apartments
2091 Silver Bell Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,010Base Rent$855Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010
2009 Bryant Ave S
2009 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$943+1 BED$1,053+Base Rent$925 - $1,065Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$943 - $1,083
Uptown West
3150 Raleigh Ave, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,003+1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,353+Base Rent$999 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,003 - $1,453
Brewster Place
1988-2008 Brewster St, Saint Paul, MN 55108 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750Base Rent$1,750 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $1,950
Gaar Scott Historic Lofts
614 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160Base Rent$1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160- 12 Month Lease
1400–1408 Spruce Pl – Oak Grove Downtown
1400-1408 Spruce Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403