Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Edinburgh Retail in Brooklyn Park, MN - Page 4

25,793 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $302 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $2,174+
    2 BEDS
    $3,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $16,950
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $17,116

    The Bower

    3650 Hazelton Rd, Edina, MN 55435
    (320) 238-1477
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    3 BEDS
    $3,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,802
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aspire at CityPlace

    9000 City Place Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 571-5994
  3. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Plus Fees

    B-Side

    3027 22nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (763) 298-4547
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,258

    Caliper

    14800 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (763) 230-0554
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Plus Fees

    The Ruby

    3750 Silver Lake Rd NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 742-1696
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,673
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,738
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowan

    3903 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 230-1444
  7. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $4,316
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,747

    The Westlyn Apartments

    240 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-4165
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,159

    Lago Apartments

    500 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 502-5306
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,372+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $2,571
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,751

    Hencen

    455 Central Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (612) 255-4379
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,252+
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $2,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $3,362
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,492

    The Bohen Apartments

    2851 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 441-3556
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Plus Fees

    Kipling

    5055 N 96th Ave, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    (612) 429-4580
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,417+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    3 BEDS
    $4,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $4,810
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $4,828

    The Hall Lofts

    608 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (651) 504-3666
  13. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $3,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $5,990
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $4,003

    4th and Park

    700 S 4th St, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (612) 502-5098
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $5,670
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $5,745

    The Oakmark

    7600 2nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 571-8451
  15. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    3 BEDS
    $3,210+
    4 BEDS
    $3,615+
    Plus Fees

    Olive Lane

    17610 102nd Pl N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    (763) 251-9361
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,796
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,470

    Rowe

    7980 Rose St, Victoria, MN 55386
    (651) 383-2554
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $580+
    4 BEDS
    $756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$580 - $1,454
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$580 - $1,454
    - 11 Month Lease

    Accolade Minneapolis

    2650 University Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (763) 270-2987
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,348+
    3 BEDS
    $3,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,148

    Avalon Apartments & Townhomes

    9800 Diffley Ct, Inver Grove Hts, Inver Grove Heights, MN 55077
    (651) 413-9664
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $2,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $3,318

    Juniper

    4701 Kings Point Road, Minnetrista, MN 55331
    (952) 491-4933
  20. Price Drop. $155 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,403+
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $4,322

    Ardor on the Bluffs South Loop Residences

    3701 E American Blvd, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (612) 260-7243
  21. STUDIO
    $1,670+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    3 BEDS
    $3,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,410

    Ever

    6701 W 78th St, Bloomington, MN 55439
    (612) 421-8902
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,719
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ride Apartments

    2550 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55113
    (651) 417-0556
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,205+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,005
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,015

    Parkwood Pointe Apartments

    12312 Parkwood Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
    (855) 832-3725
  24. |
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $2,267+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    4 BEDS
    $3,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $10,147
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $7,790

    Grand Reserve

    10285 Grand Forest Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (534) 544-3771
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,270+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,790

    Royal Oaks Apartments

    8015 36th Ave N, New Hope, MN 55427
    (612) 294-6146
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,724
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,734
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parklawn Estates

    4141 Parklawn Ave, Edina, MN 55435
    (763) 363-3511
  27. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,307
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,875

    Wayzata Woods

    240 Central Ave N, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (952) 230-7309
  28. |
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $3,829
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,829

    ReNew PARKone

    301 Shelard Pky, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5206
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters