Apartments for Rent near Edinburgh Retail in Brooklyn Park, MN - Page 12
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,953+Base Rent$2,200 - $6,075Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $6,153
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,698+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923
The Gateway at West Lake Quarter
3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,621+
Londin Crossing
2501 Londin Ln E, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,578+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,223- 12 Month Lease
The Ansel Residences
3500 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160Base Rent$1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160- 12 Month Lease
225–233 Oak Grove – Oak Grove Downtown
233 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $660 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Fox & The Grouse
6901 Flying Cloud Dr, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394Base Rent$1,394Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394- 12 Month Lease
Volta
175 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,191Base Rent$2,159 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,191 - $2,901
ReNew Town Center
12100 Singletree Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55344 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,779
Willow Creek
135-235 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,808+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,321 - $3,146Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $3,173- 12 Month Lease
Avana Maple Grove
9325 Garland Lane, Maple Grove, MN 55311 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,438+Base Rent$976 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,863
Eagle Pointe Apartments
2044 Oakdale Ave, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,489+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,489Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,489- 12 Month Lease
Melrose Gates
6401-6401 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,590+
Maple Ridge Apartment Homes
1695 County Road D E, Maplewood, MN 55109 -
Price Drop. $233 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,072+3 BEDS$2,759+
Loring Park
1300 Yale Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$2,123+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,523- 12 Month Lease
The Isaac Apartments
2740 Fairview Ave N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,380+
Arbor View Apartments
407 11th Ave SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,511+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,560Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,621- 6 Month Lease
Sumter Green Apartments
3016 Sumter Ave N, Crystal, MN 55427 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060Base Rent$1,045 - $1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,160
Colfax Manor
3401 Colfax Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Stoneridge
2060 Charlton St, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,799+
ReNew Minnehaha
6045 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419 -
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,087+
Minnetonka Station
10400 E Bren Rd, Minnetonka, MN 55343 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,045Required Monthly Fees$187Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,232
Talus Apartment Homes
3925 Lancaster Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,960Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,745
Flux Apartments
2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,545Base Rent$2,395 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $2,995- 12 Month Lease
Tanager Creek
6502 Kingfisher Ln, Eden Prairie, MN 55346 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,375+
Granite Works Apartments
35 Granite Ln, Delano, MN 55328 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,932+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,386Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,083
5 Central
20 6th St NW, Osseo, MN 55369 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,252+
Rya Apartments
6400 Richfield Pky, Richfield, MN 55423 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,460+
Lexington Lofts Apartment Community
9001 Griggs Ave, Lexington, MN 55014 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,189+
Indigo Apartments
8001 33rd Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,403+2 BEDS$3,960+3 BEDS$6,010+
Lilia
871 Sibley Memorial Hwy, Lilydale, MN 55118 -
Price Drop. $665 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,805 - $7,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $4,995
NIC on 5th
465 Nicollet Mall, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,728Base Rent$1,728Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,728- 12 Month Lease
Callisto Commons
6257 University Ave, Fridley, MN 55432 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,024+
Cedar Green
1145 116th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,744Base Rent$1,689 - $2,228Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $1,864
Terra Residences
16101 N 99th Pl, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,129Base Rent$2,129 - $2,466Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,129 - $2,466
Risor of St. Louis Park - Active Adult 55+
3510 Beltline Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
Northpointe
3845 119th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,930 - $3,211Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,211
Risor of Bloomington 55+
8131 34th Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425