Apartments for Rent near Brooklyn Park Commercial Site in Brooklyn Park, MN - Page 14
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,478+
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Hill
255 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Heights of Mendota Apartments 55+
2160 Highway 13, Mendota Heights, MN 55120 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,024+
Cedar Green
1145 116th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,765Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,914
Springs at McKnight Lake
3 Oakridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$1,951+
Sonder House
5801 N Xerxes Ave, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,944
The Whitley
460 Wacouta St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,096+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$51Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,646
Sawyer Apartments
338 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,460+
Lexington Lofts Apartment Community
9001 Griggs Ave, Lexington, MN 55014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,650 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Maple Hills Townhomes
2320 Londin Ln, Maplewood, MN 55119 -
Price Drop. $761 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$2,387+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,556Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,702
Springs at Lake Elmo
9600 Hudson Blvd N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,352+
Axle Apartments
6530 University Ave NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+
Parkview Grand Partners LLC
15667 88th St NE, Otsego, MN 55330 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $3,668
The Mason
2424 Territorial Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55114 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,375+
Granite Works 1 Apartments
35 Granite Ln, Delano, MN 55328 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,744Base Rent$1,689 - $2,426Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $2,098
Terra Residences
16101 N 99th Pl, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,930 - $3,211Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,211
Risor of Bloomington 55+
8131 34th Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,705
The Yards
205 Concord Exchange N, South Saint Paul, MN 55075 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,497+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,337 - $2,511Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,671
Springs at Willowbrooke
7700 36th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299Base Rent$1,299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299- 12 Month Lease
Overlook on 100
2524 Highway 100 S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,531Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,537- 12 Month Lease
The Grain Belt
1215 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,108- 12 Month Lease
Helix
7450 Highway 7, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,546
Cottage Villas of Arden Hills
3744 Cleveland Ave N, Arden Hills, MN 55112 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,520+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,595Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $3,620- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Sono
400 Oak Grove Ln, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,795
The Reeve Lakeside
4600 Lake Road Ave, Robbinsdale, MN 55422 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$880+1 BED$965+Base Rent$865 - $1,145Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$880 - $1,160- 12 Month Lease
225–233 Oak Grove – Oak Grove Downtown
233 Oak Grove St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,562Base Rent$1,539Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,562
SkyHill Apartments
30 Sunset Dr E, Champlin, MN 55316 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,459+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,459- 12 Month Lease
Melrose Gates
6401-6401 Camden Ave N, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,549+
Park West Apartments
1427 Colorado Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,708+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,778- 12 Month Lease
Hillcrest Place Apartments
165 County Road B2 E, Little Canada, MN 55117 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,900- 12 Month Lease
Stoneridge
2060 Charlton St, Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,420+
Just off Main Townhomes
12911 Arbor Lakes Pky N, Maple Grove, MN 55369 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,970+
Timber Ridge
4777 19th St SW, Forest Lake, MN 55025 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,800+
Arbor West Apartments
4631 Rosemary Way, Hugo, MN 55038 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394Base Rent$1,394Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394- 12 Month Lease
Volta
175 W Burnsville Pkwy, Burnsville, MN 55337 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,280+
LaBlanche Apartments
390 W Cottage Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Edgerton Highlands
479 Skillman Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55117 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,600+
Pine Tree Park Apartments
828 N Hazel St, Saint Paul, MN 55119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
Goldenstar
321 Larpenteur Ave E, Maplewood, MN 55117
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals