Apartments for Rent near Brooklyn Park Commercial Site in Brooklyn Park, MN - Page 10
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$917+Base Rent$917 - $1,838Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$917 - $1,838
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,950+
Degree of Honor
325 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,517
MAX
150 26th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199Base Rent$1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199- 12 Month Lease
3701 West Lake St.
3701 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$776+4 BEDS$726+
Factory Lofts
2655 Essex St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,045+
Ballantrae Apartments
3800 Ballantrae Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405Base Rent$1,340Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,405- 12 Month Lease
The Bryn
2823 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,295+
The Endurance
725 8th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease4 BEDS$650
Marshall Suites Furnished Luxury Apartments
1975-1977 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,780Base Rent$3,780 - $4,460Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,780 - $4,460
Quayside Wayzata
350 Superior Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,270+
Lauderdale Hollows
1622 Carl St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,685+
Thomas Lake Pointe
1500 Thomas Lake Pointe Rd, Eagan, MN 55122 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,715
Windsor South Apartments
2280 Silver Ln NE, New Brighton, MN 55112 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,359+
Minnetonka Hills Apartments
2828-2875 Jordan Ave, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,450+
Northpointe
3845 119th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,105+
Luxembourg Apartments
5100 W 82nd St, Bloomington, MN 55437 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,579Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,583
Charlton Park
100 Thompson Ave W, West Saint Paul, MN 55118 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$2,061 - $3,218Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,067 - $3,224
The Island Residences
501 Carlson Pky, Minnetonka, MN 55305 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,125
Georgetown Park of Bloomington
8162 Bloomington Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,189+1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,789+
ReNew Minnehaha
6045 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55419 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,280 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,865
Flux Apartments
2838 Fremont Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$675+3 BEDS$1,140+Base Rent$675 - $2,040Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$675 - $2,040- 11 Month Lease
Hub Minneapolis
311 Harvard St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,703
Victoria Flats
1699 Steiger Lake Ln, Victoria, MN 55386 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,295+
Press House Apartments
345 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,174
The Julia
80 Broadway St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,178+1 BED$1,663+Base Rent$1,163 - $1,678Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,693
Pivot Apartments
455 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,478+
Gray Stone Flats
2390 Mounds View Blvd, Mounds View, MN 55112 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Hill
255 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,765Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,914
Springs at McKnight Lake
3 Oakridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$1,951+
Sonder House
5801 N Xerxes Ave, Brooklyn Center, MN 55430 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,223 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,944
The Whitley
460 Wacouta St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,096+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$51Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,646
Sawyer Apartments
338 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Price Drop. $761 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$2,387+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,556Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,702
Springs at Lake Elmo
9600 Hudson Blvd N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,352+
Axle Apartments
6530 University Ave NE, Fridley, MN 55432 -