Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shingle Creek Crossing in Brooklyn Center, MN - Page 11

27,060 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $3,780
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,780 - $4,460
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,780 - $4,460

    Quayside Wayzata

    350 Superior Blvd, Wayzata, MN 55391
    (952) 522-5343
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$25 - $45
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,785
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Legends of Spring Lake Park 55+ Living

    1066 County Highway 10 NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432
    (651) 370-8176
  3. Price Drop. $197 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,242+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,416+
    Plus Fees

    Harper

    150 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 504-8284
  4. Price Drop. $245 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,758

    Gatsby Apartments

    1400 Park Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55404
    (952) 977-8365
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Plus Fees

    Lowa46

    4621 Snelling Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (763) 363-7595
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,178+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $1,678
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,693

    Pivot Apartments

    455 Snelling Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55104
    (651) 370-8110
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,995+
    Plus Fees

    The Hill

    255 Western Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55102
    (763) 363-4669
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,474+
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Plus Fees

    Cedar Green

    1145 116th Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55434
    (651) 401-7560
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,590+
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,458+
    3 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,441 - $2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,914

    Springs at McKnight Lake

    3 Oakridge Dr, Chaska, MN 55318
    (952) 260-6183
  10. STUDIO
    $1,303+
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,018
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,686

    The Whitley

    460 Wacouta St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (763) 275-9939
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $2,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,646

    Sawyer Apartments

    338 2nd St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 441-2872
  12. Price Drop. $761 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,287+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,579
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,725

    Springs at Lake Elmo

    9600 Hudson Blvd N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
    (651) 413-6521
  13. 1 BED
    $1,744
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,228
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $1,864

    Terra Residences

    16101 N 99th Pl, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (763) 316-3676
  14. 1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $3,211
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,211

    Risor of Bloomington 55+

    8131 34th Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55425
    (763) 363-6404
  15. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,353+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,703

    The Yards

    205 Concord Exchange N, South Saint Paul, MN 55075
    (715) 603-6069
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,645

    Springs at Willowbrooke

    7700 36th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 571-8203
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,837+
    1 BED
    $1,937+
    2 BEDS
    $2,712+
    3 BEDS
    $4,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $4,115
    Required Monthly Fees$242 - $292
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,837 - $4,407

    Caraway West End

    5235 Wayzata Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (651) 370-8719
  18. Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Plus Fees

    Deco 265

    265 Girard Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (763) 230-0625
  19. STUDIO
    $1,659+
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,651 - $7,275
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,547

    Aster

    3130 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 316-3170
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,278+
    2 BEDS
    $2,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $6,075
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $6,153

    Maison Green

    4917 Eden Ave, Edina, MN 55424
    (256) 472-5816
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    3 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,813 - $2,936
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,944
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Edison at Woodbury

    326 Karen Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    (651) 571-9707
  22. STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,923

    The Gateway at West Lake Quarter

    3430 List Pl, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 294-9457
  23. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Plus Fees

    Beck46

    4020 Nawadaha Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (612) 294-8768
  24. STUDIO
    $1,448+
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $2,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,557

    Tyler Street Stacks

    1180 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (612) 294-8780
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,155

    Satori Apartments

    835 W Broadway Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55411
    (612) 230-1869
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $3,215
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,223
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Ansel Residences

    3500 Rice St, Saint Paul, MN 55126
    (952) 592-6429
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.