Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Nate's Plaza in Blaine, MN - Page 8

24,370 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,368+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$917 - $1,838
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$917 - $1,838

    Solhaus Apartments & Tower

    2428 Delaware St, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (844) 628-5352
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,249
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,254
    - 12 Month Lease

    Century Oaks Apartments

    1213 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    (651) 504-1229
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,096+
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    3 BEDS
    $2,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834

    The Penfield

    101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101
    (715) 553-5119
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,400+
    3 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Plus Fees

    Mill & Main

    501 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414
    (651) 370-8271
  5. Price Drop. $216 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,169+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Plus Fees

    Axon Green

    3140 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (612) 255-6500
  6. Price Drop. $223 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,181
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,460

    Track 29 Apartments

    2841 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 887-9043
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,238+
    3 BEDS
    $3,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $6,030
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $3,594

    The Landings at Silver Lake Village

    2551 38th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 363-5095
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,627 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,973

    Creekside Apartments

    200 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441
    (763) 363-6408
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Plus Fees

    The Marshall

    1011 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (763) 363-4129
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,096
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shadow Green Apartments

    14247 Valley View Rd, Eden Prairie, MN 55344
    (763) 363-4999
  11. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $1,994+
    2 BEDS
    $2,694+
    3 BEDS
    $3,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $7,535
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,959

    Central Park West

    1511 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416
    (612) 441-4971
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,495

    Rayette Lofts

    261 5TH St, Saint Paul, MN 55101
    (651) 282-0033
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Isles East

    1101-1105 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-4126
  14. 1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,959
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,959

    Arrive St Louis Park

    7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426
    (763) 363-5258
  15. STUDIO
    $1,521+
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,516 - $3,212
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,217

    Velo

    115 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 482-1846
  16. 1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $3,458
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,213

    Devonshire Apartments

    10310 Devonshire Rd, Bloomington, MN 55431
    (855) 906-3509
  17. STUDIO
    $1,573+
    1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $5,220
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $3,643

    Maverick

    120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (844) 274-3677
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $948+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$943 - $1,654
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$948 - $1,659
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Central

    3503 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (763) 363-6127
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,541 - $2,611
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,149

    N&E

    107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (651) 370-8336
  20. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,158+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Plus Fees

    PURE Lowry

    2000 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405
    (651) 758-3436
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,324+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,859
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,483

    1500 Nicollet

    1500 Nicollet Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 223-7779
  22. 1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,696
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,696

    The Winslow 62+ Apartments

    1631 Marthaler Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (651) 800-9510
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,555
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastside 1276

    1276 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106
    (651) 419-5391
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,199
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199
    - 12 Month Lease

    3701 West Lake St.

    3701 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    (651) 858-2254
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Isles West

    1115-1125 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 662-7095
  26. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,835
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,835
    - 1 Month Lease

    Phoenix North Loop

    915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (612) 429-3839
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Plus Fees

    The Argo

    3120 E 36th St, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (855) 963-2945
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,531
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Mall Apartments

    2200 Pascal St, Roseville, MN 55113
    (763) 363-5292
  29. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,049
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,049
    - 12 Month Lease

    3551-3559 Huntington Ave S.

    3551-3559 Huntington Ave S, St Louis Park, MN 55416
    (651) 504-7006
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.