Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Nate's Plaza in Blaine, MN - Page 5

24,328 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $4,415
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,155

    Sora

    600 S 5th Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55415
    (651) 370-9201
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Trails Edge of Maplewood

    3000 Country View N, Maplewood, MN 55109
    (612) 778-3138
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,097+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $2,276+
    Plus Fees

    Marquee

    1410 Nicollet Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55403
    (612) 482-6392
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,542+
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $38
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,879

    Lyra

    3120-3140 Northdale Blvd, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
    (763) 496-6462
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,060+
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    1125 Lagoon Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 482-5706
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,932+
    3 BEDS
    $9,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $16,533
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $9,433

    270 Hennepin

    270 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55402
    (612) 482-4942
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,089+
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Plus Fees

    Odie Apartments

    607 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 441-4836
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,854+
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $3,799
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,974

    The Archive

    110 N 1st St, Minneapolis, MN 55401
    (763) 363-7071
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $1,479
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    MN46 Apartments

    4555 Minnehaha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406
    (651) 370-8775
  10. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,730
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,735
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lake Street Dwelling

    410-510 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (952) 230-1267
  11. Price Drop. $824 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,606

    Novo

    2400 W 66th St, Richfield, MN 55423
    (763) 363-4070
  12. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,273+
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $2,301+
    3 BEDS
    $2,664+
    Plus Fees

    Altair

    6060 Main St NE, Fridley, MN 55432
    (763) 496-6450
  13. Price Drop. $302 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $2,174+
    2 BEDS
    $3,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,646 - $16,950
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $17,116

    The Bower

    3650 Hazelton Rd, Edina, MN 55435
    (320) 238-1477
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    3 BEDS
    $3,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,802
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aspire at CityPlace

    9000 City Place Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55125
    (651) 571-5994
  15. Price Drop. $553 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    3 BEDS
    $4,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,588 - $6,218
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $6,233

    Carrick Apartments and Townhomes

    5603 Manitou Rd, Tonka Bay, MN 55331
    (952) 314-6856
  16. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees

    B-Side

    3027 22nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407
    (763) 298-4547
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,678
    - 14 Month Lease

    Rym Apartments

    309-NE Ulysses St, Minneapolis, MN 55413
    (844) 739-0207
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $1,458+
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,268

    Caliper

    14800 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (763) 230-0554
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Plus Fees

    The Ruby

    3750 Silver Lake Rd NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421
    (763) 742-1696
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,673
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,738
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowan

    3903 Cedar Grove Pky, Eagan, MN 55122
    (952) 230-1444
  21. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,447+
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    3 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $4,427
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,762

    The Westlyn Apartments

    240 Thompson Ave E, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    (612) 778-4165
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,159

    Lago Apartments

    500 W Lake St, Minneapolis, MN 55408
    (612) 502-5306
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.