Apartments for Rent near Egret Plaza Retail in Blaine, MN - Page 8
-
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,497+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,555- 12 Month Lease
Eastside 1276
1276 Wilson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55106 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,396Base Rent$1,375 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,461- 12 Month Lease
Heritage Heights Apartments
11799 Zea St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$917+Base Rent$917 - $1,838Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$917 - $1,838
Solhaus Apartments & Tower
2428 Delaware St, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,725
The Flats at West End
5310 W 16th St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,291+Base Rent$1,078 - $3,285Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,834
The Penfield
101 E 10th St E, St. Paul, MN 55101 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$4,495+
Mill & Main
501 Main St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+2 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,835Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,835- 1 Month Lease
Phoenix North Loop
915 Washington Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$875+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,300+
Greenway Apartments
2716 Blaisdell Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,277+
West Side Flats
84 Wabasha St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,097+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,701+
Axon Green
3140 Chowen Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55416 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,370 - $3,181Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,460
Track 29 Apartments
2841 Bryant Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,177+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,647+
Victoria Park and V2 Apartments
740 Victoria St S, Saint Paul, MN 55102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,653+1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$3,119+Base Rent$1,533 - $6,013Required Monthly Fees$120 - $250Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $3,572
The Landings at Silver Lake Village
2551 38th Ave NE, Saint Anthony, MN 55421 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,627 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,940
Creekside Apartments
200 Nathan Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55441 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,700+
Lakewood Hills Apartments
3185 Karth Rd, White Bear Lake, MN 55110 -
-
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,759+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$3,844+Base Rent$1,755 - $7,330Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,844
Central Park West
1511 Utica Ave S, Saint Louis Park, MN 55416 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Isles West
1115-1125 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375Base Rent$1,295 - $1,395Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Isles East
1101-1105 W 28th St, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees2 BEDS$2,695
ElseWarehouse in the North Loop
730-750 N Washington Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,969+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,789Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,789
Arrive St Louis Park
7201 Walker St, Saint Louis Park, MN 55426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,510 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $3,217
Velo
115 N 2nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$1,999+
Greenway Village Apartments
1570 Eustis St, Lauderdale, MN 55108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,853+Base Rent$1,640 - $5,830Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $4,028
Maverick
120 Hennepin Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $3,129
Spectrum Apartments & Townhomes
815 9th Ave SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$1,028 - $1,654Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,033 - $1,659- 12 Month Lease
The Central
3503 2nd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55408 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,555 - $2,824Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,397
N&E
107 13th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55413 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$5,500+
Nolan Mains Residences at 50th & France
3945 Market St, Edina, MN 55424 -
Price Drop. $290 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,895+
PURE Lowry
2000 Lyndale Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55405 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,269+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,349+
HERE Minneapolis Apartments
2813 4th St SE, Minneapolis, MN 55414 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,950+
Degree of Honor
325 Cedar St, Saint Paul, MN 55101 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,260
Hyacinth Apartments
55 Hyacinth Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$813+1 BED$901+
Stradford Flats
16 E 15th St, Minneapolis, MN 55403 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$925+1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,186+
Forest Place Apartments
217 Nebraska Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55117 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,290+
Victoria Place Apartments
2250 Victoria St N, Roseville, MN 55113 -
Price Drop. $179 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425Base Rent$1,425 - $1,525Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,525
The Shale
4757 Hiawatha Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55406 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,345+
Park Point Properties