Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Albertville Plaza in Albertville, MN - Page 12

6,235 Rentals
  1. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,630
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,630

    10235 Kali Ave NE

    10235 Kali Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    (888) 990-4684
  2. Building Photo - 2926 Bay St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500

    2926 Bay St

    2926 Bay St, Wayzata, MN 55391
  3. Building Photo - 3848 Major Ave N
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,674
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,674

    3848 Major Ave N

    3848 Major Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422
    (612) 688-6274
  4. Building Photo - 7535 Lannon Ave NE
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,361
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,249
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$3,361

    7535 Lannon Ave NE

    7535 Lannon Ave NE, Otsego, MN 55301
    (651) 409-5870
  5. Building Photo - 3809 Hampshire Ave N
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,356
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,356

    3809 Hampshire Ave N

    3809 Hampshire Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55427
    (651) 409-5870
  6. 4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,724
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,724

    140 Park St E

    140 Park St E, Annandale, MN 55302
    (612) 688-6274
  7. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,624
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$2,624

    14700 Germanium St NW

    14700 Germanium St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
    (612) 688-6274
  8. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,824
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,824

    3820 Jackson St NE

    3820 Jackson St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55421
    (612) 688-6274
  9. Building Photo - 5201 N Logan Ave
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,974
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,974

    5201 N Logan Ave

    5201 N Logan Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55430
    (612) 688-6274
  10. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,356
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,356

    1525 Independence Ave N

    1525 Independence Ave N, Golden Valley, MN 55427
    (651) 409-5870
  11. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,806
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,749
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,806

    3401 75th Ave N

    3401 75th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
    (651) 409-5870
  12. Building Photo - 10082 179th Ln NW
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,391
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,391

    10082 179th Ln NW

    10082 179th Ln NW, Elk River, MN 55330
    (651) 409-5870
  13. Building Photo - 4527 Mason Ave NE
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,691
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,579
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$3,691

    4527 Mason Ave NE

    4527 Mason Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376
    (651) 409-5870
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,836
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,836

    1409 146th Ave NW

    1409 146th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304
    (651) 409-5870
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,986
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,929
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,986

    5530 Utah Ave N

    5530 Utah Ave N, New Hope, MN 55428
    (651) 409-5870
  16. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,791
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,679
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,791

    5535 Highland Trail

    5535 Highland Trail, Big Lake, MN 55309
    (651) 409-5870
  17. Building Photo - 7712 Lachman Ave NE
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,411
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,411

    7712 Lachman Ave NE

    7712 Lachman Ave NE, Otsego, MN 55301
    (651) 409-5870
  18. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,066
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,066

    4010 Monroe St NE

    4010 Monroe St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55421
    (651) 409-5870
  19. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,136
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,079
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,136

    6200 74th Ave N

    6200 74th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
    (651) 409-5870
  20. Building Photo - 8724 Minnetonka Blvd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,585
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585
    - 12 Month Lease

    8724 Minnetonka Blvd

    8724 Minnetonka Blvd, Minneapolis, MN 55426
  21. Building Photo - 1155 Ford Road
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,945
    - 12 Month Lease

    1155 Ford Road Unit 206

    1155 Ford Road, St. Louis Park, MN 55426
  22. Building Photo - 214 42nd Ave NE
    4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    214 42nd Ave NE

    214 42nd Ave NE, Columbia Heights, MN 55421
  23. Building Photo - 2537 138th Ave NW
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345
    - 12 Month Lease

    2537 138th Ave NW Unit 4

    2537 138th Ave NW, Andover, MN 55304
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    14190 Xenon St NW Unit 2

    14190 Xenon St NW, Ramsey, MN 55303