Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Albertville Plaza in Albertville, MN - Page 11

6,245 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 433 1st St NW
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,761
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,761

    433 1st St NW

    433 1st St NW, Saint Michael, MN 55376
    (651) 409-5870
  2. Building Photo - 5900 Aquila Ave N
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$2,700

    5900 Aquila Ave N

    5900 Aquila Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55428
    (888) 990-4684
  3. Building Photo - 3507 N Newton Ave
    4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,599

    3507 N Newton Ave

    3507 N Newton Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55412
  4. Building Photo - 2901 Zenith Ave N
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    2901 Zenith Ave N

    2901 Zenith Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55422
  5. Building Photo - 8008 Colorado Ave N
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,030
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$3,030

    8008 Colorado Ave N

    8008 Colorado Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55443
    (888) 990-4684
  6. Building Photo - 15375 60th Ave N
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    15375 60th Ave N

    15375 60th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55446
  7. Building Photo - 304 Pondridge Cir
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    304 Pondridge Cir

    304 Pondridge Cir, Wayzata, MN 55391
  8. Building Photo - 713 3rd St SW
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$3,045

    713 3rd St SW

    713 3rd St SW, Delano, MN 55328
    (888) 990-4684
  9. Building Photo - 3407 N Oliver Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250

    3407 N Oliver Ave

    3407 N Oliver Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55412
  10. Building Photo - 11461 51st St NE
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,257
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,257
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,257

    11461 51st St NE

    11461 51st St NE, Albertville, MN 55301
  11. Building Photo - 3040 Hampshire Ave S
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,295

    3040 Hampshire Ave S

    3040 Hampshire Ave S, St. Louis Park, MN 55426
  12. Building Photo - 10934 Glacier Ln N
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,649
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,649

    10934 Glacier Ln N

    10934 Glacier Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.