- Fairway Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Benton's Crossing in Northville, MI
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$3,808+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,765+
Beekman on Broadway
1100 Broadway St, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$3,183+
Innova
39500 Champion Cir, Novi, MI 48377 -
Price Drop. $406 Off|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,696+
Hamptons of Cloverlane Apartments
4685 Hunt Club Dr, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,419+
GreenBrier
3615 Green Brier Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$824+Base Rent$824 - $2,598Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$824 - $2,598
University Towers - UofM Student Housing
536 S Forest Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,137+
Muirwood Terraces and Apartments
35055 Muirwood Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48335 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,650+
Fairlane Meadow Apartments and Townhomes
4900 Heather Dr, Dearborn, MI 48126 -
1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$2,420+
Briar Cove Apartments
650 Waymarket Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
Good Value|
-
Discounts|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$2,999+
ReNew Franklin Hills
28509 Franklin Rd, Southfield, MI 48034 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,064+3 BEDS$1,299+
Regal Towers
27000-27600 Franklin Rd, Southfield, MI 48034 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,500+
Diamond Forest Apartments
23140 Halsted Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48335 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,899 - $3,082Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,938 - $3,121
Ponds at Georgetown Apartments
2469-2511 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,649+
Edge at Novi - Novi, MI
42101 Fountain Park Dr, Novi, MI 48375 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,213+
Aldingbrooke Apartments
6350 Aldingbrooke Circle Rd, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $825 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,168+
Uptown
49730 Uptown Ave., Canton, MI 48187 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,869+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,719Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,869
The Yard
615 S Main St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,140+
Zen City Center
177 Wilshire Dr, Troy, MI 48084 -
1 BED$3,289+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$3,523+
The Griffin Royal Oak
25090 Woodward Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48067 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,849+5 BEDS$1,839+6 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,689 - $1,989Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $2,139
Six11
611 E University Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
|2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,452+
Town Court
7110 Orchard Lake Rd, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,319+4 BEDS$1,081+
University Trails
2327 Erie Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,303+
The Waverly on the Lake - Belleville, MI
49000 Denton Rd, Belleville, MI 48111 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,250+
Woodview Commons
305 Timberland Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$2,345+
Woodward West
3439 Woodward Ave, Detroit, MI 48201 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,260+
The Cove At Westland - Westland, MI
37650 Dale Dr, Westland, MI 48185 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,181 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $2,551
Ann Arbor Woods
2167 Medford Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,210+
Auburn Gate Apartments
100 Lake Village Blvd, Auburn Hills, MI 48326 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,767+1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,123+Base Rent$1,753 - $3,109Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $3,123
Owl Creek
3400 Nixon Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Price Drop. $725 Off|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$6,335+
The Apex West Bloomfield
7020 Orchard Lake Rd, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 -
|1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,334+
Regents Club of Troy
2751 Melcombe Cir, Troy, MI 48084 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,540+
GoodHomes Detroit
5777 Southfield Fwy, Detroit, MI 48228 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,370+
Island Drive
1099 Maiden Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
|1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$3,164+3 BEDS$3,081+
Uptown Ann Arbor
3300 Ann Arbor Saline Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
Benton's Crossing in Northville, MI
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 15,663 apartments near Benton's Crossing Mall in Northville, MI that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Benton's Crossing Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Northville, MI!
Education