Apartments for Rent near Shoppes of Alber Mill in Manchester, MI - Page 2
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300Base Rent$1,300 - $1,400Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,400
-
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,326+
Ridgewood Apartments
4141 Green Meadows Blvd, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,004+
The Park at Sagebrush Circle
2845 Sagebrush Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,212Base Rent$2,016 - $3,303Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$2,212 - $2,399
Legends Rosewood Village
3051-3370 Primrose Ln, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$1,919+
Willow Ridge Apartments
2020 Arbor Cir, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,023+2 BEDS$1,959+
The Emerson Apartments
3000 Signature Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+
Arbor Haus Apartments - Ann Arbor, MI
2572 Carpenter Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $417 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,694+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,505 - $3,868Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,349
The Haven of Ann Arbor
459 Village Green Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,745+
Spice Tree
4854 Washtenaw Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,695+
Mill Creek Townhomes
3180 Chelsea Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,074+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,604+Base Rent$1,740 - $4,263Required Monthly Fees$89 - $99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,074 - $2,749
The Villas at Main Street
101 Lake Village Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
|3 BEDS$2,999+4 BEDS$3,199+6 BEDS$5,923+
Hideaway Apartments
1750 Hideaway Lane Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,855+
Arbor Village Apartments
2021 Medford Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
|STUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,650+
Hidden Valley Club
600 Hidden Valley Club Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
|
-
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,600+Base Rent$1,500 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,600
323 Packard St
323 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,499
832 Packard St
832 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,960+
400 Maynard
524-518 E William St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$887+
Huron Towers
2200 Fuller Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$2,995+
Corner House Apartments
205 S State St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,220 - $1,765Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,765
Chestnut Lake
1450 Chestnut Dr, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,834+
Exhibit A2 Furnished Luxury Apartments
210-216 S 4th Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$2,056 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$155 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,211 - $2,560
Legends Grove
3001 Riviera Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,487+4 BEDS$1,087+Base Rent$999 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,087 - $2,587
Saga Ann Arbor
411 E Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,865Base Rent$1,865 - $2,065Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $2,065
Bradford House
1010 Catherine St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,100+
Village Grove of Ypsilanti
1428 Village Ln, Ypsilanti, MI 48198 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,858+
Arbor Landings
545 Landings Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$1,964+4 BEDS$1,865+5 BEDS$1,845+Base Rent$1,830 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,140
The Legacy at Ann Arbor
616 E Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Good Value1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,850+
Huron Vista
945 W Clark Rd, Ypsilanti, MI 48198 -