- Henry Ford/Fairlane Town Center Apartments
- Hawthorne Valley Apartments
Apartments for Rent near The Shops @ City Center in Inkster, MI
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$3,808+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,765+
Beekman on Broadway
1100 Broadway St, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$3,183+
Innova
39500 Champion Cir, Novi, MI 48377 -
Price Drop. $406 Off|1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,693+
Hamptons of Cloverlane Apartments
4685 Hunt Club Dr, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,419+
GreenBrier
3615 Green Brier Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$824+3 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$824 - $2,598Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$824 - $2,598
University Towers - UofM Student Housing
536 S Forest Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,298+
The Waverly on the Lake - Belleville, MI
49000 Denton Rd, Belleville, MI 48111 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,579Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,564
The Gables of Troy
500 Coachman Dr, Troy, MI 48083 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$819+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Regal Towers
27000-27600 Franklin Rd, Southfield, MI 48034 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$2,345+
Woodward West
3439 Woodward Ave, Detroit, MI 48201 -
1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,248+
The Trilogy Apartments
10910 Independence Ln, Belleville, MI 48111 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$1,186 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $2,551
Ann Arbor Woods
2167 Medford Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,641+1 BED$2,026+2 BEDS$2,763+3 BEDS$3,123+Base Rent$1,627 - $3,109Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $3,123
Owl Creek
3400 Nixon Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,499+
Island Drive
1099 Maiden Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,825+
Diamond Forest Apartments
23140 Halsted Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48335 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$3,121+Base Rent$2,015 - $3,107Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,054 - $3,146
Ponds at Georgetown Apartments
2469-2511 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,260+
The Cove At Westland - Westland, MI
37650 Dale Dr, Westland, MI 48185 -
|1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,334+
Regents Club of Troy
2751 Melcombe Cir, Troy, MI 48084 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,624+
Edge at Novi - Novi, MI
42101 Fountain Park Dr, Novi, MI 48375 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,162+
Aldingbrooke Apartments
6350 Aldingbrooke Circle Rd, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|
-
Price Drop. $825 Off1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,161+
Uptown
49730 Uptown Ave., Canton, MI 48187 -
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$795+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+
Sherwood Heights
8805 Kingswood St, Detroit, MI 48221 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,459+3 BEDS$3,362+
The George
2502 Packard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,869+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,719Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $2,869
The Yard
615 S Main St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
|
-
-
1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,092+3 BEDS$3,310+
The Griffin Royal Oak
25090 Woodward Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48067 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$1,849+5 BEDS$1,839+6 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,689 - $1,989Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $2,139
Six11
611 E University Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
|1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$3,171+3 BEDS$3,069+
Uptown Ann Arbor
3300 Ann Arbor Saline Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,675+
The Residences at City Modern
440 Alfred St, Detroit, MI 48201 -
|2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,472+
Town Court
7110 Orchard Lake Rd, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,319+4 BEDS$1,081+
University Trails
2327 Erie Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48105 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$6,335+
The Apex West Bloomfield
7020 Orchard Lake Rd, West Bloomfield, MI 48322
The Shops @ City Center in Inkster, MI
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 15,050 apartments near The Shops @ City Center Mall in Inkster, MI that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Shops @ City Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Inkster, MI!
Education