Apartments for Rent near Kelly & Morang Plaza in Detroit, MI - Page 18
-
3 BEDS$3,550 -
STUDIO$3,150Guoin Street Lofts
2699 Guoin St, Detroit, MI 48207 -
2 BEDS$1,235
Sunrise Utica
45631 Brownell St, Utica, MI 48317 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,100+
115 Campbell St
115 Campbell St, Rochester, MI 48307 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$879Base Rent$879 - $929Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$879 - $929
Hoover Street Apartments
18027 Hoover St, Detroit, MI 48205 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$2,121+
The MiL
3300 Auburn Rd, Auburn Hills, MI 48326 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,725+
Park at Franklin Senior Living
28301 Franklin Rd, Southfield, MI 48034 -
1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,315+
Carrington Place Senior Apartments
35250 Freedom Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48335 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200
25331-25337 S Montmartre Ct
25331-25337 S Montmartre Ct, Oak Park, MI 48237 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,375+
Royal Oak Town Apartments
1915 N Washington Ave, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$975+
Victorian Estates
14071 Stephens Rd, Warren, MI 48089 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,600+Base Rent$1,100 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,500
92 E Forest Ave
92 E Forest Ave, Detroit, MI 48201 -
2 BEDSCall for Rent
La Joya Gardens
4052 W Vernor Hwy, Detroit, MI 48209 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,655
Thornberry Apartments
5460 Bentley Rd, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$783+1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,754+
The Belcrest
5440 Cass Ave, Detroit, MI 48202 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,725+
Hunters Ridge
31200 Hunters Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48334 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,300+
San Dee Townhomes
16167 Weddel St, Taylor, MI 48180 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
Fountainview Terrace Apartments
14439 E 12 Mile Rd, Warren, MI 48088 -
1 BED$895
6311 6353 Middlebelt Rd
6311-6353 Middlebelt Rd, Romulus, MI 48174 -
Good Value1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,015+
Huntington on the Hill
8150 Valley View Cir, Westland, MI 48185 -
1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$1,939+
Creekside of Farmington Hills Apartments
22295 Indian Creek Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48335 -
1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,080+
Williamsburg Square Apartments
23222 Williamsburg Cir, Woodhaven, MI 48183 -
STUDIO$940+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,750+
Auburn Square Apartments
3358-3384 Auburn Rd, Auburn Hills, MI 48326 -
1 BED$1,100
Campbell Manor
1040-1080 N Campbell Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48067 -
STUDIO$650+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$950+
Parkside Apartments
23740 Fenkell St, Detroit, MI 48223 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,038+
Meadowcrest Senior Apartments
24200 Lathrup Blvd, Southfield, MI 48075 -
1 BED$845+2 BEDS$945+
Georgetown Manor Apartments
27239 Hoover Rd, Warren, MI 48093 -
-
STUDIO$720+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$995+
Belmont Manor Apts
20485 Goddard St, Detroit, MI 48234 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Fraser Woods
17195 E 13 Mile Rd, Fraser, MI 48026 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,010+
Devon Park Apartments
3825 Crooks Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,100+
Washington Place Apartments
16695 Washington Sq, Clinton Township, MI 48035 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,000+
Hines Park
31680 Cowan Rd, Westland, MI 48185 -
1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,000+
Wayne Tower Senior Apartments
35200 Sims St, Wayne, MI 48184 -
1 BED$675+2 BEDS$805+
Park Plaza Apartments
1201 Fort St, Lincoln Park, MI 48146 -
1 BED$895+2 BEDS$795+
10235 Whittier St
10235 Whittier St, Detroit, MI 48224