Apartments for Rent near North Canton Professional Plaza in Canton Township, MI - Page 7
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$2,005+
Huntley Square
31065 Huntley Sq, Beverly Hills, MI 48025 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,475+
Beach Club Detroit
7702 E Jefferson Ave, Detroit, MI 48214 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,865Base Rent$1,865 - $2,065Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $2,065
Bradford House
1010 Catherine St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
STUDIO$890+1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,109+
Wade Manor
209 Cherry Hill Trl, Inkster, MI 48141 -
Price Drop. $570 Off2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,000+
Lancaster Hills
29235 Lancaster Dr, Southfield, MI 48034 -
Discounts1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,344+
Bristol Square and Golden Gate Apartments
355 Beck Rd, Wixom, MI 48393 -
1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,090+
Fountain Park North - Southgate, MI
11501 Dorchester St, Southgate, MI 48195 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,060+
Westbury Village Townhomes
201 N Squirrel Rd, Auburn Hills, MI 48326 -
-
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,350+
Apple Ridge Apartments - Livonia, MI
31200 Morlock St, Livonia, MI 48152 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$1,430 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $1,555
Bloomfield Villas
580 Bloomfield Village Blvd, Auburn Hills, MI 48326 -
Good Value
-
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,220 - $1,765Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,765
Chestnut Lake
1450 Chestnut Dr, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 -
Good Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,095+
Springwells Park
15630 Middlebury Dr, Dearborn, MI 48120 -
1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,620+
Deerfield Woods
19401-19757 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI 48152 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,487+4 BEDS$1,087+Base Rent$999 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,087 - $2,587
Saga Ann Arbor
411 E Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
1 BED$1,400
Altitude West (Altitude RPB, LLC)
4312-4316 W 13 Mile Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48073 -
STUDIO$795+1 BED$935+
New Cadillac Square Apartments
111 Cadillac Sq, Detroit, MI 48226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$2,056 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$155 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,211 - $2,560
Legends Grove
3001 Riviera Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,607+Base Rent$1,492 - $3,145Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $1,726
Heather Ridge Apartments
7500 N Newburgh Rd, Westland, MI 48185 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Cove at Allen Park - Allen Park, MI
4500 Willow Cove Blvd, Allen Park, MI 48101 -
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$3,295+
Elevate Luxury Living
1100 S Main St, Royal Oak, MI 48067 -
Rent Special1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,100+
Village Grove of Ypsilanti
1428 Village Ln, Ypsilanti, MI 48198 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,575+3 BEDS$6,499+
Billings Place Luxury Community
221 N Main St, Royal Oak, MI 48067 -
-
3 BEDS$3,915+4 BEDS$4,275+
Briggs Park of Troy
4422 Navin Field Ln, Troy, MI 48085 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,249+
Town & Country Apartments
48200 Pontiac Trl, Wixom, MI 48393 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+
Ava Dearborn Heights
5965-6139 Evergreen Rd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,499
Hines View Apartments - A 55+ Community
31480 Warren Rd, Westland, MI 48185 -
1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,009+
Doctor Violet T Lewis Apartments
17370 Meyers Rd, Detroit, MI 48235 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,530+
Canterbury Park Apartments
19400 Mayfield Ave, Livonia, MI 48152 -
1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,858+
Arbor Landings
545 Landings Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,979
Redwood Brownstown West Road South
24881 Redwood Blvd, Brownstown, MI 48134