Apartments for Rent near Canton Center at Cherry Hill in Canton Township, MI - Page 7
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,964+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$3,170+
-
STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Alexandrine
664 W Alexandrine St, Detroit, MI 48201 -
2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$3,375+
The Residences at Sakura Novi
42639 Hoshi Ln, Novi, MI 48375 -
Price Drop. $287 OffSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$3,123+
Vista at Brighton
700 N 2nd St, Brighton, MI 48116 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,365+Base Rent$2,038 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$155 - $175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $2,535
Legends Grove
3001 Riviera Cir, Ann Arbor, MI 48108 -
Discounts1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,329+
Cambridge Square
27435 Greenfield Rd, Southfield, MI 48076 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,587+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,487+4 BEDS$1,087+Base Rent$999 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,087 - $2,587
Saga Ann Arbor
411 E Washington St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,499
Hines View Apartments - A 55+ Community
31480 Warren Rd, Westland, MI 48185 -
Rent Special1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,100+
Village Grove of Ypsilanti
1428 Village Ln, Ypsilanti, MI 48198 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$3,295+
Elevate Luxury Living
1100 S Main St, Royal Oak, MI 48067 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,249+
Town & Country Apartments
48200 Pontiac Trl, Wixom, MI 48393 -
1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,009+
Doctor Violet T Lewis Apartments
17370 Meyers Rd, Detroit, MI 48235 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,865Base Rent$1,865 - $2,065Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $2,065
Bradford House
1010 Catherine St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,125Base Rent$1,125 - $1,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,575
Amber on 11
1201 E 11 Mile Rd, Royal Oak, MI 48067 -
-
STUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,225+
Amber Town Center Townhomes & Lofts
50 Town Center Dr, Troy, MI 48084 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,575+3 BEDS$6,499+
Billings Place Luxury Community
221 N Main St, Royal Oak, MI 48067 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,250+
Ava Dearborn Heights
5965-6139 Evergreen Rd, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 -
-
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,399
Carlyle Tower Apartments - Southfield, MI
23300 Providence Dr, Southfield, MI 48075 -
-
1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,489+
Oxford Park Towers of Berkley Senior Community
2345 Oxford Rd, Berkley, MI 48072 -
1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,125+
The Pointe at Cherry Hill
332 S Hubbard Ct, Westland, MI 48186 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,199+
Carriage Park Apartments - Dearborn Heights, MI
27201 W Canfield St, Dearborn Heights, MI 48127 -
-
1 BED$1,220
Pine Ridge Apartments - Southfield, MI