Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plymouth-Green in Ann Arbor, MI - Page 12

9,178 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,026+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,316+

    Parkwood Manor

    8800 Parkwood Mnr, Belleville, MI 48111
  2. 1 BED
    $1,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095

    1100 W Michigan Ave

    1100 W Michigan Ave, Ypsilanti, MI 48197
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,345
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,345

    Golfview Manor Aparments

    2811 Golfside Rd, Ypsilanti, MI 48197
  4. 1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,345
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,345

    Greenway Park Apartments

    2756 Golfside Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  5. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,300+

    San Dee Townhomes

    16167 Weddel St, Taylor, MI 48180
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+

    Whitmore Lake Apartments

    10070 Haley Ln, Whitmore Lake, MI 48189
  7. 4 BEDS
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $3,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $3,800

    432 S 4th Ave - All Utilities Included

    432 S 4th Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  8. STUDIO
    $795+
    1 BED
    $745+
    2 BEDS
    $945+

    Harvey Place

    51-89 Riley Ct, Ypsilanti, MI 48198
  9. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+

    Donovan Townhomes

    425 Donovan St, South Lyon, MI 48178
  10. 1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $975
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $975

    Terrace Court

    20551-20555 Lahser Rd, Detroit, MI 48219
  11. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,725+

    Hunters Ridge

    31200 Hunters Dr, Farmington Hills, MI 48334
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters