Apartments for Rent near Tatnuck Plaza in Worcester, MA - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$7,574Base Rent$7,213Required Monthly Fees$361Total Monthly Price$7,574 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,105Base Rent$3,730Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,105
14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5941A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,185Base Rent$3,810Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,18540 Riverpath Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5947A
40 Riverpath Dr, Framingham, MA 01701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,200Base Rent$4,760Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,200200 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6016A
200 Bay Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,130Base Rent$4,660Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$5,130
14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL2-ID6032A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,050Base Rent$4,580Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$5,050
14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6057A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,325Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,3251000 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6061A
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,945Base Rent$3,570Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,94514000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6238A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,200Base Rent$5,760Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,200
200 Bay Dr Unit SI FL1-ID3297A
200 Bay Dr, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,660Base Rent$5,220Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,660
14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6074A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495
1-7 Old Mendon St Unit 7C
1-7 Old Mendon St, Blackstone, MA 01504 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4951-7 Old Mendon St Unit 3C
1-7 Old Mendon St, Blackstone, MA 01504 -
-
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,80070 Shrewsbury Green Dr Unit k
70 Shrewsbury Green Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,800
382 Sunderland Rd Unit 18
382 Sunderland Rd, Worcester, MA 01604 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,150
382 Sunderland Rd Unit 32
382 Sunderland Rd, Worcester, MA 01604 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000378 Sunderland Rd Unit 24
378 Sunderland Rd, Worcester, MA 01604 -