Apartments for Rent near Tatnuck Plaza in Worcester, MA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,793 - $2,195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,195
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$1,970 - $2,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,680
Eagle Rock Apartments at Framingham
5 Georgetown Dr, Framingham, MA 01702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,980Base Rent$1,980 - $2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,980 - $2,010
The Chesterfield
10 Greenview St, Framingham, MA 01701 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$2,225 - $3,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $2,850- 12 Month Lease
Railroad Lofts
383 Shrewsbury St, Worcester, MA 01604 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,494
The Fitchburg Arts Community Unit 001
62 Academy St, Fitchburg, MA 01420 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$2,425 - $2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,425 - $2,800- 12 Month Lease
19 Canal Apartments
19 Canal St, Millbury, MA 01527 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,675Base Rent$3,675 - $3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,675 - $3,700- 12 Month Lease
MCO Lancaster Cottages
1-32 Cottage Ln, Lancaster, MA 01523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,550 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550 - $3,200- 12 Month Lease
Cobblestone Village Apartments
7 Cobblestone Village Way, Millbury, MA 01527 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,450 - $2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $2,750- 12 Month Lease
Brookside Apartments
2 Rindle Rd, Boylston, MA 01505 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,225+
Madison Place Southborough
1200 Madison Pl, Southborough, MA 01772 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,225+
Meadowbrook Village
115 Crestview Ln, Fitchburg, MA 01420 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,800- 12 Month Lease
Dennison Bishop
4 Bishop St, Framingham, MA 01702 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,650+
Madison Reserve Shrewsbury
900 Madison Pl, Shrewsbury, MA 01545 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$2,395 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,200- 12 Month LeaseAshland Woods
1-2 Ashland Woods Ln, Ashland, MA 01721 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,350- 12 Month LeaseEdge Worcester
8 Grafton St, Worcester, MA 01604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$2,885+Base Rent$2,685 - $4,082Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,685 - $2,985
Matrix Hudson
1000 Matrix Way, Hudson, MA 01749 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$2,971+Base Rent$1,899 - $3,891Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,899 - $3,891- 12 Month Lease
The Rockwell
12 Tyler Rd, Berlin, MA 01503 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,195 - $3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $3,700- 12 Month Lease
The Elmwood
526 Hartford Tpke, Shrewsbury, MA 01545 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,900
Green Hill Park Apartments Worcester
34-80 Goldthwaite Rd, Worcester, MA 01605 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,775Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,775
The Groves at Milford
18 Colonial Rd, Milford, MA 01757 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,239+
Princeton Green Apartments
740 Farm, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
-
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,620+
Water View Village
1296 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01702 -
-
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,975+
Old Towne Village
10 Old Towne Rd, Ayer, MA 01432 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,625+
Presidential Park Apartments
183 Willard St, Leominster, MA 01453 -
Price Drop. $470 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$2,940+Base Rent$2,247 - $4,330Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,312 - $4,395
Avalon Marlborough
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,987+
Town and Country Apartments
37 Chalmers St, Leominster, MA 01453 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,245Base Rent$3,245 - $3,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,245 - $3,300
Birchwood Hills
4 Brook Trl, Shirley, MA 01464 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$2,380 - $3,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,125- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Holden
90 Central Park, Holden, MA 01520 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,635+2 BEDS$4,130+Base Rent$3,570 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,635 - $5,115
Avalon Sudbury
200 Bay St, Sudbury, MA 01776 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200Base Rent$1,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200
Colton Apartments
588 Main St, Worcester, MA 01608 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+
The Kiln
222 Brooks St, Worcester, MA 01606 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,950Base Rent$1,950 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
350 Main St SREC SWB LLC
350 Main St, Spencer, MA 01562 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,457+3 BEDS$3,410+Base Rent$2,405 - $4,508Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $4,573
Avalon Northborough
14 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532