Apartments for Rent near Sun City Plaza in Worcester, MA - Page 3
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,599Base Rent$2,599 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,599 - $4,419
-
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,200+
Portland on the Grid
26 Portland St, Worcester, MA 01608 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,558+3 BEDS$3,063+
The Fairways
200a E Mountain St, Worcester, MA 01606 -
Good Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$2,425 - $2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,425 - $2,800- 12 Month Lease
19 Canal Apartments
19 Canal St, Millbury, MA 01527 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,100+Base Rent$2,550 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,100- 12 Month Lease
Cobblestone Village Apartments
7 Cobblestone Village Way, Millbury, MA 01527 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,450 - $2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $2,750- 12 Month Lease
Brookside Apartments
2 Rindle Rd, Boylston, MA 01505 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,850+
Railroad Lofts
383 Shrewsbury St, Worcester, MA 01604 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,790+
Liberty Place Apartments
500 Atlantic Ave, Leominster, MA 01453 -
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,494
The Fitchburg Arts Community Unit 001
62 Academy St, Fitchburg, MA 01420 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,675Base Rent$3,675 - $3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,675 - $3,700- 12 Month Lease
MCO Lancaster Cottages
1-32 Cottage Ln, Lancaster, MA 01523 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,225+
Madison Place Southborough
1200 Madison Pl, Southborough, MA 01772 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,225+
Meadowbrook Village
115 Crestview Ln, Fitchburg, MA 01420 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,874+2 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,874 - $4,340Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,874 - $3,593Matrix Hudson
1000 Matrix Way, Hudson, MA 01749 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$2,049 - $3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,049 - $3,700- 12 Month LeaseThe Elmwood
526 Hartford Tpke, Shrewsbury, MA 01545 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,775Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,775
The Groves at Milford
18 Colonial Rd, Milford, MA 01757 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,239+
Princeton Green Apartments
740 Farm, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,000
Green Hill Park Apartments Worcester
34-80 Goldthwaite Rd, Worcester, MA 01605 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$2,971+Base Rent$1,899 - $3,891Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,899 - $3,891- 12 Month Lease
The Rockwell
12 Tyler Rd, Berlin, MA 01503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,395 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,200- 12 Month Lease
Ashland Woods
1-2 Ashland Woods Ln, Ashland, MA 01721 -
-
-
Price Drop. $524 Off
-
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,689 - $2,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,430
Chestnut Place
13 Joanne Dr, Ashland, MA 01721 -
-
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,975+
Old Towne Village
10 Old Towne Rd, Ayer, MA 01432 -
Price Drop. $470 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,775+Base Rent$2,300 - $4,365Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,365 - $4,430
Avalon Marlborough
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$2,380 - $3,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,200- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Holden
90 Central Park, Holden, MA 01520 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200Base Rent$1,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200
Colton Apartments
588 Main St, Worcester, MA 01608 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,093+3 BEDS$3,325+Base Rent$2,380 - $4,233Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,445 - $4,298
Avalon Northborough
14 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,612+1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,612 - $2,728Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $2,667
Shrewsbury Commons
51 Commons Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,779+
Voke Lofts
21 Salisbury St, Worcester, MA 01609 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,475
Park Village West
135 E Main St, Westborough, MA 01581 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,038+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,894+
Town and Country Apartments
37 Chalmers St, Leominster, MA 01453