Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Watertown Square in Watertown, MA - Page 4

43,113 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $2,883+
    3 BEDS
    $3,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,318 - $3,556
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $3,611

    Lodge at Ames Pond

    One Ames Hill Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876
    (978) 736-2621
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $3,415
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,365 - $3,415
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Marlborough

    155 Ames St, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 515-4931
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,315

    Broadway250

    250 Broadway, Revere, MA 02151
    (857) 297-4053
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeview Gardens Apartments

    8 Lakeview Gdns, Natick, MA 01760
    (978) 579-1850
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $5,118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,399 - $2,875

    Rosemont Square

    2 Chestnut W, Randolph, MA 02368
    (781) 579-8851
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flats on Comm

    1246 Commonwealth Ave, Allston, MA 02134
    (631) 994-3009
  7. STUDIO
    $2,245+
    1 BED
    $2,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $4,330
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,245 - $3,570

    Malden Square Apartments

    480 Main St, Malden, MA 02148
    (339) 666-1698
  8. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,547+
    1 BED
    $3,108+
    2 BEDS
    $4,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,547 - $4,465
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,465

    The Eddy

    10 New St, Boston, MA 02128
    (857) 280-1384
  9. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $6,804
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $3,337

    Canton Woods

    1 Windsor Woods Ln, Canton, MA 02021
    (508) 718-2177
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,793 - $5,426
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,793 - $3,743

    Amelia

    10 Faxon Ave, Quincy, MA 02169
    (781) 527-4243
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,925+
    2 BEDS
    $5,895+
    3 BEDS
    $7,295+
    Plus Fees

    1443 Beacon

    1443 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446
    (857) 577-8740
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,567+
    2 BEDS
    $3,084+
    3 BEDS
    $3,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,557 - $4,051
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,567 - $4,066

    One Upland

    8 Upland Woods Cir, Norwood, MA 02062
    (781) 410-4262
  13. Price Drop. $674 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,351+
    1 BED
    $3,440+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,351 - $16,476
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,351 - $4,715

    Chroma

    240 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (857) 214-2246
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,025+
    1 BED
    $3,475+
    2 BEDS
    $5,575+
    3 BEDS
    $6,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,025 - $10,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,025 - $10,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Viridian

    1282 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 800-8991
  15. 1 BED
    $3,595+
    2 BEDS
    $5,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $5,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,595 - $5,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Wyeth

    120-124 Rindge Ave, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (857) 587-1963
  16. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $2,422+
    2 BEDS
    $2,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,367 - $3,692
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$2,422 - $3,752

    Inwood West

    1 Inwood Dr, Woburn, MA 01801
    (781) 776-7601
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $2,369+
    1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,369 - $3,358
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,358

    Deco

    625 Thomas E. Burgin Pky, Quincy, MA 02169
    (857) 323-9276
  18. Price Drop. $411 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,852+
    1 BED
    $1,908+
    2 BEDS
    $2,154+
    3 BEDS
    $3,472+
    Plus Fees

    Queen Annes

    100 Queen Anne's Dr, Weymouth, MA 02189
    (339) 218-3843
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,375+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,375 - $4,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,375 - $4,885

    Landmark Square Apartments

    75 Peterborough St, Boston, MA 02215
    (617) 397-5633
  20. Price Drop. $690 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,626+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,626 - $2,463
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,463

    The Green at 9 and 90

    1610 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01702
    (781) 694-6728
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $3,231+
    1 BED
    $3,970+
    2 BEDS
    $6,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,231 - $7,047
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,231 - $7,047

    Watermark Seaport

    85 Seaport Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (857) 361-4175
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,230+
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    2 BEDS
    $4,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,162 - $5,356
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,424

    Vivo

    270 Third Street, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 349-9479
  23. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    Towne House Apartments

    151 Sea St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (857) 588-1032
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,971+
    1 BED
    $2,867+
    2 BEDS
    $3,660+
    3 BEDS
    $5,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,867 - $5,815
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $5,815

    J VUE at the LMA

    75 Saint Alphonsus St, Boston, MA 02120
    (781) 549-3021
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,855+
    2 BEDS
    $4,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,855 - $4,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,855 - $4,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    St. Germain Apartments

    67 Saint Germain St, Boston, MA 02115
    (857) 799-5143
  26. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,299+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $4,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $4,199

    Beach House Apartments

    540 Revere Beach Blvd, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 776-1785
  27. |
    1 BED
    $2,404+
    2 BEDS
    $3,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,404 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $3,095