Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tewksbury Shopping Center in Tewksbury, MA - Page 2

50,316 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,480+
    1 BED
    $3,059+
    2 BEDS
    $3,741+
    3 BEDS
    $4,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $5,019
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $4,381

    The Devon at Weiss Farm

    168 Franklin St, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (781) 664-9886
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,110+
    1 BED
    $2,546+
    2 BEDS
    $3,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $4,636
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,110 - $3,492

    DUO

    180 Central Ave, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 386-6965
  3. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,254+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    3 BEDS
    $4,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $5,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,254 - $5,075

    Gibson Point

    1 Gibson Way, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-3034
  4. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,463+
    1 BED
    $2,898+
    2 BEDS
    $3,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,530
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,463 - $4,598

    Epicurean

    22 Via Toscana, Salem, NH 03079
    (877) 674-2599
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $2,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,199
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sovereign & Saxony Apartments

    23 Auburn St, Framingham, MA 01701
    (774) 292-5286
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    4 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lightview

    744 Columbus Ave, Boston, MA 02120
    (857) 424-0912
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,281+
    1 BED
    $4,500+
    2 BEDS
    $5,593+
    Plus Fees

    The Bon

    1260 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 355-2258
  8. 1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $3,282
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $3,282

    The Point at Merrimack River

    30 Shattuck Rd, Andover, MA 01810
    (978) 736-2124
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,587 - $4,208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,587 - $4,208

    The Point at 3 North

    71 Boston Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862
    (978) 734-3016
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,472+
    1 BED
    $2,308+
    2 BEDS
    $2,733+
    3 BEDS
    $4,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,308 - $4,449
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,308 - $4,449

    The Point at Waltham

    341 2nd Ave, Waltham, MA 02451
    (978) 648-3968
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,352+
    3 BEDS
    $3,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,352 - $3,960
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,960

    The Point at Merrimack Valley

    83 Pleasant Valley St, Methuen, MA 01844
    (351) 888-1856
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,128+
    1 BED
    $3,697+
    2 BEDS
    $4,404+
    3 BEDS
    $6,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,128 - $16,122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,128 - $6,999

    Park Lane Seaport

    1 Park Ln, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 488-7815
  13. Price Drop. $631 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,994+
    1 BED
    $3,429+
    2 BEDS
    $4,766+
    3 BEDS
    $6,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,994 - $6,187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,994 - $6,187

    Serenity

    101 S Huntington Ave, Jamaica Plain, MA 02130
    (781) 694-6816
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,655+
    1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $3,785+
    3 BEDS
    $4,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $5,385
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $5,385

    The Royal Belmont

    375 Acorn Park Dr, Belmont, MA 02478
    (857) 453-8483
  15. 1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $2,916+
    3 BEDS
    $3,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,509 - $3,978

    14 North

    1000 Crane Brook Way, Peabody, MA 01960
    (781) 808-2062
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,751+
    1 BED
    $3,004+
    2 BEDS
    $3,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,751 - $8,311
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,751 - $4,515

    Atmark Cambridge

    80 Fawcett St, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (857) 799-3859
  17. |
    1 BED
    $3,056+
    2 BEDS
    $3,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,056 - $5,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $4,020

    Brigham Square Apartments

    30 Mill St, Arlington, MA 02476
    (857) 214-7994
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Dexter Park

    175 Freeman St, Brookline, MA 02446
    (781) 604-1160
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,000+
    1 BED
    $3,100+
    2 BEDS
    $4,400+
    Plus Fees

    603 Concord

    603 Concord Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (781) 230-6106
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,708+
    1 BED
    $3,541+
    2 BEDS
    $4,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $5,040
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,708 - $5,103

    Avalon at Assembly Row

    333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 340-6541
  21. STUDIO
    $3,261+
    1 BED
    $4,032+
    2 BEDS
    $6,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,261 - $15,432
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,261 - $6,711

    Ora Seaport

    899 Congress St, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2358
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,435
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,450

    Currents on the Charles

    36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453
    (781) 694-6507
  23. Price Drop. $767 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,156+
    1 BED
    $3,222+
    2 BEDS
    $4,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,156 - $23,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,156 - $4,857
    - 12 Month Lease

    E3 Apartments

    65 Brainerd Rd, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 336-1195
  24. |
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $4,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350 - $4,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350 - $4,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Square Apartments

    320-326 D St, Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 579-8811
  25. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,285+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285 - $6,455
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,285 - $5,120

    James and Harrison Court

    45 E Newton St, Boston, MA 02118
    (857) 419-8688
  26. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,000+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $3,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000 - $3,950

    1410 Columbia

    1410 Columbia Rd, South Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 549-3673
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,607+
    1 BED
    $2,972+
    2 BEDS
    $3,735+
    3 BEDS
    $5,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New