Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southborough Town Center Plaza in Southborough, MA - Page 7

38,964 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $3,005+
    3 BEDS
    $3,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,995
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $3,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Burlington

    8 Kimball Ct, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 396-5501
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,790+
    2 BEDS
    $3,031+
    3 BEDS
    $3,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,790 - $16,192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,790 - $13,414

    The Prescott at Concord

    1 Nathan Pratt Dr, Concord, MA 01742
    (781) 678-8394
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,098+
    2 BEDS
    $3,681+
    3 BEDS
    $4,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,040 - $4,733
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$3,098 - $4,791

    Avalon at Lexington

    100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (781) 410-4924
  4. Price Drop. $391 Off
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,010
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,010

    The 6Hundred

    600 Main St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (774) 772-5735
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405 - $3,426
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,489

    eaves Burlington

    One Farms Dr, Burlington, MA 01803
    (781) 653-6540
  6. 1 BED
    $2,125+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $2,475
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,125 - $2,375

    Dover Heights

    117 Central St, Acton, MA 01720
    (978) 734-3911
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,931+
    1 BED
    $3,750+
    2 BEDS
    $4,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,931 - $8,724
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,931 - $5,989

    Continuum

    219 Western Ave, Allston, MA 02134
    (781) 430-4847
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,945+
    1 BED
    $3,420+
    2 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,945 - $6,125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,945 - $5,145

    Troy Boston

    55 Traveler St, Boston, MA 02118
    (339) 368-5393
  9. Price Drop. $462 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,616+
    1 BED
    $3,418+
    2 BEDS
    $4,658+
    3 BEDS
    $7,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,616 - $7,341
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,616 - $7,341

    Elevate

    One Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 361-4059
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    2 BEDS
    $3,018+
    3 BEDS
    $4,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585 - $4,153
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,648 - $4,216

    Avalon Burlington

    1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 591-6204
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $2,839
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,336

    The Chesterfield

    10 Greenview St, Framingham, MA 01701
    (774) 292-5084
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,995+
    1 BED
    $3,495+
    2 BEDS
    $5,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $6,440
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $5,470

    The West End Apartments

    4 Emerson Pl, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 678-8870
  13. STUDIO
    $2,956+
    1 BED
    $2,886+
    2 BEDS
    $3,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,886 - $11,444
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,886 - $3,609

    The Village at Taylor Pond

    3000 Taylor Pond Ln, Bedford, MA 01730
    (978) 315-6920
  14. 1 BED
    $2,789+
    2 BEDS
    $3,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,789 - $10,122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,789 - $3,719

    The Ridge

    55 Ridge Ln, Waltham, MA 02452
    (781) 995-0742
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,890+
    1 BED
    $3,730+
    2 BEDS
    $4,865+
    3 BEDS
    $8,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,730 - $9,748
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,730 - $8,108

    660 Washington

    660 Washington St, Boston, MA 02111
    (781) 808-2657
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $3,590+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fenway Parkside

    91 Westland Ave, Boston, MA 02115
    (339) 213-8517
  17. Discounts
    1 BED
    $4,395+
    2 BEDS
    $5,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,395 - $11,993
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,395 - $8,809

    1330 Boylston

    1330 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 488-6419
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $4,043+
    1 BED
    $3,775+
    2 BEDS
    $5,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,775 - $8,666
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,775 - $6,006

    Fenway Triangle

    180 Brookline Ave, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 531-9334
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,730+
    1 BED
    $3,945+
    2 BEDS
    $4,515+
    3 BEDS
    $6,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665 - $6,735
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $6,800

    Avalon at Chestnut Hill

    160 Boylston St, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 597-2447
  20. 1 BED
    $2,579+
    2 BEDS
    $3,127+
    3 BEDS
    $3,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,579 - $11,162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $11,162

    West Village

    792 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    (508) 850-0737
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,722+
    2 BEDS
    $3,397+
    3 BEDS
    $3,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,722 - $3,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,722 - $3,670

    Villas at Old Concord

    4 Riverhurst Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 547-7405
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $2,770+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Newton Gardens

    129-151 North St, Newtonville, MA 02460
    (978) 734-4588
  23. Price Drop. $408 Off
    1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $2,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Milford Green

    1 Rolling Green Dr, Milford, MA 01757
    (774) 484-1605
  24. STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,659+
    2 BEDS
    $3,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $8,061
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,725

    Lumiere

    3780 Mystic Valley Pky, Medford, MA 02155
    (857) 424-0843
  25. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $2,990
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,990
    - 12 Month Lease

    Kensington at Chelmsford

    225 Littleton Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    (978) 881-6547
  26. 1 BED
    $3,261+
    2 BEDS
    $4,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,261 - $7,378
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,261 - $4,579

    Cambridge Park Apartments

    30 Cambridge Park Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 430-4368
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,272+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,272 - $2,923
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $2,923
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spark Millbury

    65 Canal St, Millbury, MA 01527
    (978) 307-8099
  28. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    2 BEDS
    $2,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,409 - $9,139
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,409 - $9,139

    The Retreat at Marlborough

    21 Austen Way, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (978) 733-9162
  29. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,328+
    1 BED
    $3,615+
    2 BEDS
    $5,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,328 - $6,621
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,328 - $5,666

    Third Square

    285 3rd St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 776-0340
  30. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,885 - $4,380
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,885 - $3,775

    Heritage at Stone Ridge

    2 Littles Brook Ct, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 584-8119
  31. Price Drop. $544 Off
    1 BED
    $2,253+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $3,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,253 - $11,357
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,253 - $11,357

    Stone Gate

    65 Silver Leaf Way, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 278-5682
  32. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,750+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,570+
    3 BEDS
    $4,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $15,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $15,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    100 Memorial Drive

    100 Memorial Dr, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (781) 808-2237
  33. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $3,787+
    3 BEDS
    $6,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,885 - $6,080
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,950 - $6,145

    Avalon at Lexington Hills

    1000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (978) 591-6583
  34. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,511+
    1 BED
    $2,510+
    2 BEDS
    $3,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445 - $3,935
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,000

    Avalon Natick

    3 Chrysler Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    (774) 292-4800
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.