Apartments for Rent near Brickyard Square in Southborough, MA - Page 12
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,900+1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$4,300+Base Rent$2,900 - $5,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $5,100- 12 Month Lease
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,800- 12 Month Lease
Franklin Extended Stay Hotel
835 Upper Union St, Franklin, MA 02038 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,450+
Malom Trust Apartments
200 Mountain, Malden, MA 02148 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,800+
Reservoir Court
1862-1870 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02445 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,675Base Rent$3,675 - $3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,675 - $3,700- 12 Month Lease
MCO Lancaster Cottages
1-32 Cottage Ln, Lancaster, MA 01523 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,700+1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$4,750+
Everett St. Apartments
1 Everett St, Allston, MA 02134 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,200Base Rent$5,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,200- 12 Month Lease
15 Bartlett Pl
15 Bartlett Pl, Boston, MA 02113 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,350+
Somerville Square
379-385 Broadway, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,700+Base Rent$2,700 - $4,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,100- 12 Month Lease
The Legacy at Arlington Center
438 Massachusetts Ave, Arlington, MA 02474 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,225+
Madison Place Southborough
1200 Madison Pl, Southborough, MA 01772 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,225+
Meadowbrook Village
115 Crestview Ln, Fitchburg, MA 01420 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$3,109+Base Rent$2,269 - $4,779Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,269 - $4,779
ReNew Waltham
20 Middlesex Cir, Waltham, MA 02452 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,850+2 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$3,000 - $6,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,000 - $6,200- 12 Month Lease
45 Marion
45 Marion St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,070Base Rent$5,630Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$6,0701 Nashua St Unit PL FL26-ID797
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,065Base Rent$4,690Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,06588 Ames St Unit GO FL16-ID66
88 Ames St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,225Base Rent$6,850Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$7,225
775 Beacon St Unit PL FL5-ID854
775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,230Base Rent$4,790Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,230
150 Huntington Ave Unit PL FL2-ID410
150 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,720+1 BED$3,315+Base Rent$2,720 - $3,315Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,720 - $3,315- 12 Month Lease
The Graphic Lofts
32-34 Cambridge St, Charlestown, MA 02129 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$2,956+Base Rent$1,899 - $3,891Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,899 - $3,891- 12 Month Lease
The Rockwell
12 Tyler Rd, Berlin, MA 01503 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,650+
51-55 Queensberry Street
51-55 Queensberry St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $3,200- 1 Month Lease
The 600
596-600 Broadway, Everett, MA 02149 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,822+1 BED$3,207+2 BEDS$4,608+3 BEDS$5,149+Base Rent$2,807 - $6,308Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,822 - $6,323
Modera Newton
2 Los Angeles St, Newton, MA 02458 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$2,049 - $3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,049 - $3,700- 12 Month Lease
The Elmwood
526 Hartford Tpke, Shrewsbury, MA 01545 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900- 12 Month Lease
457 Centre Street
457 Centre St, Newton, MA 02458 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,775Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,775
The Groves at Milford
18 Colonial Rd, Milford, MA 01757 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,730+1 BED$4,620+2 BEDS$7,430+3 BEDS$9,475+Base Rent$3,730 - $12,365Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,730 - $9,525
The Sudbury
100 Sudbury St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,820+1 BED$4,170+2 BEDS$5,371+Base Rent$2,820 - $6,215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,820 - $5,991
Watermark Kendall East
250 Kendall St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Price Drop. $450 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$3,950+
100 Jersey Street
50 Peterborough St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,239+
Princeton Green Apartments
740 Farm, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,700+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,800+
108-112 Jersey Street
108-112 Jersey St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,850
Edgewood Gardens Embassy and Wilder Ridge Apartments
71 Robbins St, Lowell, MA 01851 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,395 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,200- 12 Month Lease
Ashland Woods
1-2 Ashland Woods Ln, Ashland, MA 01721 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,874+2 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,874 - $4,340Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,874 - $3,593
Matrix Hudson
1000 Matrix Way, Hudson, MA 01749 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,680Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $3,680- 1 Month Lease
Waltham Overlook
15 Dolores Ave, Waltham, MA 02452 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,498+4 BEDS$5,500+
Peterborough Apartments
109 Peterborough St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,000+3 BEDS$4,700+
83 Westland Ave
83 Westland Ave, Boston, MA 02115
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals