Apartments for Rent near Pier 134 Commons in South Dennis, MA
-
-
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,870+
Serenity Apartments at Brewster
873 Harwich Rd, Brewster, MA 02631 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,150+Base Rent$2,550 - $3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550 - $3,350
Residence at 850
850 Falmouth Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,642+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,513+3 BEDS$4,469+Base Rent$2,642 - $10,058Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,642 - $4,674
Maris Cape Cod
99 Wilkens Ln, Barnstable, MA 02630 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,567 - $4,040Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $4,040
Everleigh Cape Cod- Age 55+ Active Adult
265 Communication Way, Hyannis, MA 02601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750Base Rent$1,750 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Flats on 473 Main Street
474 Main St, Hyannis, MA 02601 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,846+Henry T. Wing Residences
33 Water St, Sandwich, MA 02563 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750- 12 Month Lease
300 Falmouth Rd
300 Falmouth Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,877+Phare
19 West Rd, Orleans, MA 02653 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$4,900Base Rent$4,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,900- 12 Month Lease370 Phillips Rd
370 Phillips Rd, Sandwich, MA 02563 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500334 Phillips Rd
334 Phillips Rd, Sandwich, MA 02532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500
16 Jefferson Shores Rd
16 Jefferson Shores Rd, Wareham, MA 02532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,400
372 Phillips Rd
372 Phillips Rd, Bourne, MA 02532 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,000689 E Falmouth Hwy Unit 2
689 E Falmouth Hwy, Falmouth, MA 02536 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,081Base Rent$2,855Required Monthly Fees$226Total Monthly Price$3,081
89 Sunset Cir Unit SI ID1386128P
89 Sunset Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$14,410Base Rent$13,356Required Monthly Fees$1,054Total Monthly Price$14,410
352 Shore Rd Unit SI ID1385762P
352 Shore Rd, Truro, MA 02652 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease572 Main St Unit 1
572 Main St, Hyannis, MA 02601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,700- 12 Month Lease6 Bournedale Rd
6 Bournedale Rd, Bourne, MA 02532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,950- 12 Month Lease
1379 MA-28A
1379 MA-28A, Bourne, MA 02534 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 9 Month Lease
1B Church St
1B Church St, YARMOUTH PORT, MA 02675 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100- 12 Month Lease
301 W Yarmouth Rd Unit A
301 W Yarmouth Rd, W Yarmouth, MA 02673 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500- 1 Month Lease
5 Commons Way
5 Commons Way, Brewster, MA 02631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,150Base Rent$3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,150- 12 Month Lease
21 Nathans Way
21 Nathans Way, Osterville, MA 02655 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 12 Month Lease