Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stoney Hill Plaza in Shrewsbury, MA - Page 4

5,547 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Groves at Milford
    Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    3 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $2,775
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,775

    The Groves at Milford

    18 Colonial Rd, Milford, MA 01757
    (774) 278-5710
  2. 1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ashland Woods

    1-2 Ashland Woods Ln, Ashland, MA 01721
    (774) 292-4909
  3. 1 BED
    $2,685+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $4,068
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,685 - $2,975

    Matrix Hudson

    1000 Matrix Way, Hudson, MA 01749
    (351) 333-1731
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $3,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $3,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Elmwood

    526 Hartford Tpke, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
    (508) 401-8424
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Edge Worcester

    8 Grafton St, Worcester, MA 01604
    (508) 519-3045
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,899+
    1 BED
    $2,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,971+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $3,891
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,899 - $3,891
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rockwell

    12 Tyler Rd, Berlin, MA 01503
    (978) 678-5893
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,679+
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $2,770
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,732

    Shrewsbury Commons

    51 Commons Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
    (978) 626-3826
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,790+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,500

    Park Village West

    135 E Main St, Westborough, MA 01581
    (774) 214-2678
  9. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500 - $4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500 - $4,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Phillips Park Apartments

    324 Washington St, Wellesley, MA 02481
    (339) 777-4897
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,674
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,674 - $5,328
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,674

    Village Green at Littleton

    19 Boxwood Dr, Littleton, MA 01460
    (351) 300-4062
  11. 2 BEDS
    $3,361
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,361 - $3,366
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,361 - $3,366

    Birchwood Hills

    4 Brook Trl, Shirley, MA 01464
    (351) 300-5989
  12. STUDIO
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200

    Colton Apartments

    588 Main St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (508) 691-7793
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $3,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Holden

    90 Central Park, Holden, MA 01520
    (774) 772-6203
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,342+
    3 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,473
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,460 - $4,538

    Avalon Northborough

    14 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532
    (508) 538-3782
  15. 1 BED
    $3,509+
    2 BEDS
    $4,152+
    3 BEDS
    $4,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,444 - $4,930
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,509 - $4,995

    Avalon Bear Hill

    1449 Main St, Waltham, MA 02451
    (781) 253-8958
  16. Price Drop. $470 Off
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $4,385
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,450

    Avalon Marlborough

    1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 460-2943
  17. 1 BED
    $3,640+
    2 BEDS
    $4,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,575 - $5,105
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,640 - $5,170

    Avalon Sudbury

    200 Bay St, Sudbury, MA 01776
    (978) 813-4461
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $5,040
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $5,040

    Avalon Acton

    1000 Avalon Dr, Acton, MA 01720
    (978) 923-5460
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,604+
    2 BEDS
    $3,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,604 - $4,408
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,604 - $3,723

    Longview Place

    70-80 Hope Ave, Waltham, MA 02453
    (781) 678-7746
  20. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spencer Heights

    350 Main St, Spencer, MA 01562
    (774) 371-4090
  21. 1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wedgewood Common Apartments

    1700 Wedgewood Cmn, Concord, MA 01742
    (351) 300-4655
  22. STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Warner Woods