Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Plaza in Salisbury, MA - Page 7
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200
514 Middle Street Unit 1
514 Middle Street, Portsmouth, NH 03801 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400178 Main St Unit 2
178 Main St, Newmarket, NH 03857 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,85044 Main St Unit 2
44 Main St, Raymond, NH 03077 -
5 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,99510 Freeman Ct Unit 2
10 Freeman Ct, Dover, NH 03820 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,89598 Main St Unit 2
98 Main St, Raymond, NH 03077 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,695
26 High St Unit 4
26 High St, Derry, NH 03038 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,675
118 Locust St Unit 5
118 Locust St, Dover, NH 03820 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,653Base Rent$4,431Required Monthly Fees$222Total Monthly Price$4,653
252r High St Unit SI ID1045448P
252r High St, Newburyport, MA 01950 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$14,204Base Rent$13,527Required Monthly Fees$677Total Monthly Price$14,20410 Smith St Unit SI ID1045431P
10 Smith St, Salem, MA 01970 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$8,000Base Rent$8,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,000- 12 Month Lease6 Stanwood Pt
6 Stanwood Pt, Gloucester, MA 01930 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,90084 Franklin St Unit 3
84 Franklin St, Derry, NH 03038 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500- 12 Month Lease
4 Sutherland St Unit 4-1
4 Sutherland St, Lowell, MA 01850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,795Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795
73 E Broadway Unit K
73 E Broadway, Derry, NH 03038 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,150Base Rent$2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150- 12 Month Lease148 Washington St
148 Washington St, Peabody, MA 01960 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600118 Everett St
118 Everett St, Lawrence, MA 01843 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500
11 Elm St Unit 1A
11 Elm St, Derry, NH 03038
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals