Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Plaza in Salisbury, MA - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,420Base Rent$7,420Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,420 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,389Base Rent$5,389Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,3892 Island Path Unit SI ID1312383P
2 Island Path, Hampton, NH 03842 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,266Base Rent$4,266Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,266301 Portsmouth Ave Unit SI ID1312363P
301 Portsmouth Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,640Base Rent$4,640Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,6402 Island Path Unit SI ID1312405P
2 Island Path, Hampton, NH 03842 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,284Base Rent$3,284Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,284
301 Portsmouth Ave Unit SI ID1312402P
301 Portsmouth Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,473Base Rent$5,473Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,473
2 Island Path Unit SI ID1312422P
2 Island Path, Hampton, NH 03842 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,500Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,500
9 Cole St Unit SI ID1312390P
9 Cole St, Hampton, NH 03842 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,186Base Rent$3,186Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,186301 Portsmouth Ave Unit SI ID1312408P
301 Portsmouth Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,223Base Rent$4,223Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,223301 Portsmouth Ave Unit SI ID1312431P
301 Portsmouth Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,750Base Rent$3,310Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,75051 Keys Dr Unit SI FL1-ID5486A
51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$6,723Base Rent$6,402Required Monthly Fees$321Total Monthly Price$6,72322f Atlantic Ave Unit SI ID1364250P
22f Atlantic Ave, Marblehead, MA 01945 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$11,112Base Rent$10,582Required Monthly Fees$530Total Monthly Price$11,112
15 Kimball St Unit SI ID1364228P
15 Kimball St, Marblehead, MA 01945 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$11,206Base Rent$10,672Required Monthly Fees$534Total Monthly Price$11,206
5 Piedmont St Unit SI ID1364233P
5 Piedmont St, Salem, MA 01970 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,962Base Rent$7,582Required Monthly Fees$380Total Monthly Price$7,962
20 Hawkes St Unit SI ID1364232P
20 Hawkes St, Marblehead, MA 01945 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,50024 55th St Unit B
24 55th St, Newburyport, MA 01950 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,445Base Rent$3,070Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,44551 Keys Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6322A
51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease15 Ives St Unit 28
15 Ives St, Beverly, MA 01915 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,425Base Rent$3,050Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,42551 Keys Dr Unit SI FL1-ID2968A
51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,700Base Rent$3,260Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,70051 Keys Dr Unit SI FL3-ID3063A
51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,737Base Rent$6,737Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,737
8 Jones Ave Unit SI ID1045445P
8 Jones Ave, Hampton, NH 03842 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$11,752Base Rent$11,192Required Monthly Fees$560Total Monthly Price$11,752
7 O St Unit SI ID1256831P
7 O St, Newburyport, MA 01950 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$4,649Base Rent$4,427Required Monthly Fees$222Total Monthly Price$4,649
164R Old Point Rd Unit SI ID1045452P
164R Old Point Rd, Newburyport, MA 01950 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,310255 Stackpole St Unit 255 Stackpole St
255 Stackpole St, Lowell, MA 01852 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400
1007 White Cedar Blvd
1007 White Cedar Blvd, Portsmouth, NH 03801 -
-
1 BED, 2 BATHS$2,800
2263 Ocean Blvd Unit #1 Carriage House
2263 Ocean Blvd, Rye, NH 03870 -
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800
1497 Ocean 3rd Floor Unit 3rd Floor
1497 Ocean 3rd Floor, Rye, NH 03870