Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northgate Shopping Center in Revere, MA - Page 5

42,226 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,722+
    1 BED
    $2,721+
    2 BEDS
    $3,647+
    3 BEDS
    $4,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,721 - $5,553
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,721 - $5,553

    The 305, A Broadstone Community

    305 Winter St, Waltham, MA 02451
    (339) 216-6019
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,360+
    1 BED
    $2,737+
    2 BEDS
    $3,457+
    3 BEDS
    $4,841+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360 - $4,841
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,360 - $4,841

    Sagewell Hanover

    80 Mill St, Hanover, MA 02339
    (781) 745-4909
  3. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,825+
    1 BED
    $2,725+
    2 BEDS
    $4,030+
    3 BEDS
    $4,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $4,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,725 - $4,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Artemis at Arlington Heights

    1163 Massachusetts Ave, Arlington, MA 02476
    (781) 819-5275
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    3 BEDS
    $4,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $4,405
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,245 - $4,405

    Alta 412 at Abington Station

    412 Summer St, Abington, MA 02351
    (781) 423-8576
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,425+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $3,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $4,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,425 - $4,355

    Artemas

    5 Air Force rd, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 355-0692
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,411+
    1 BED
    $2,411+
    2 BEDS
    $3,083+
    3 BEDS
    $4,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,411 - $9,911
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,411 - $9,911

    Hanover Weymouth

    1325 Washington St, Weymouth, MA 02189
    (339) 201-9741
  7. Price Drop. $556 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,665+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    3 BEDS
    $4,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,229 - $4,545
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $4,545

    Jade

    202 Mill Rd, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 386-7928
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,745+
    2 BEDS
    $3,520+
    3 BEDS
    $4,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745 - $4,360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,745 - $4,360
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alexan Peabody

    128 Newbury St, Peabody, MA 01960
    (978) 788-2257
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,470+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,030+
    3 BEDS
    $4,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $5,307
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $5,307

    Alexan Chelmsford

    255 Princeton St, North Chelmsford, MA 01863
    (978) 848-1826
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+
    3 BEDS
    $4,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,415 - $4,840
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,415 - $4,840

    The Shipwright

    1 Hanson St, Lynn, MA 01905
    (339) 338-6891
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,493+
    1 BED
    $2,680+
    2 BEDS
    $3,530+
    3 BEDS
    $4,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,478 - $4,845
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,493 - $4,860

    Modera Revere Beach

    560 Revere Beach Blvd, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-0698
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,678+
    1 BED
    $3,462+
    2 BEDS
    $4,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,678 - $6,141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,678 - $6,141

    Verra

    50 Western Ave, Boston, MA 02134
    (857) 877-1826
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,447+
    1 BED
    $2,636+
    2 BEDS
    $3,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,447 - $4,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,447 - $3,608

    Lore

    266 Canal St, Salem, MA 01970
    (978) 981-3999
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,525+
    2 BEDS
    $3,200+
    3 BEDS
    $3,607+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rivage at Acton

    6 Powdermill Rd, Acton, MA 01720
    (978) 331-1854
  15. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    Towne House Apartments

    151 Sea St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (857) 588-1032
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,708+
    1 BED
    $3,541+
    2 BEDS
    $4,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $5,090
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,708 - $5,153

    Avalon at Assembly Row

    333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 340-6541
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,215
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200 - $3,215
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,215
    - 12 Month Lease

    100 Plank

    100 Plank Street, Bedford, MA 01730
    (781) 456-3995
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,485+
    1 BED
    $2,431+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    3 BEDS
    $5,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,431 - $5,357
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,431 - $5,357

    Hanover Stoneham

    95 Maple St, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (781) 818-1154
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,451+
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $3,533+
    3 BEDS
    $5,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $5,954
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $5,954

    Hanover Everett

    337 2nd St, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 386-7989
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $2,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $2,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    GlenBrook Estates

    200 Bedford Rd, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 622-2357
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,810+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $2,623+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Altitude Apartments

    211 Kennedy Dr, Malden, MA 02148
    (978) 354-5576
  22. |
    1 BED
    $3,056+
    2 BEDS
    $3,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,056 - $5,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $4,120

    Brigham Square Apartments

    30 Mill St, Arlington, MA 02476
    (857) 214-7994
  23. 1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $2,916+
    3 BEDS
    $3,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,518 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $3,978

    14 North

    1000 Crane Brook Way, Peabody, MA 01960
    (781) 808-2062
  24. Price Drop. $344 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,435
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,450

    Currents on the Charles

    36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453
    (781) 694-6507
  25. |
    1 BED
    $2,414+
    2 BEDS
    $3,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,404 - $3,234
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,414 - $3,249

    Ridge at Blue Hills

    800 West St, Braintree, MA 02184
    (857) 424-0370
  26. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,880+
    2 BEDS
    $3,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,870 - $4,123
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,880 - $4,138

    Charles River Landing

    300 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9273
  27. |
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $2,883+
    3 BEDS
    $3,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,318 - $3,556
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $3,611

    Lodge at Ames Pond

    One Ames Hill Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876
    (978) 736-2621
  28. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,750+
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $4,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $4,650

    Verge Residences

    20 Medford St, Somerville, MA 02143
    (617) 500-0313
  29. |
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,550

    11 Tetlow

    11 Tetlow St, Boston, MA 02115
    (857) 663-0619
  30. |
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,315

    Broadway250

    250 Broadway, Revere, MA 02151
    (857) 297-4053
  31. |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flats on Comm

    1246 Commonwealth Ave, Allston, MA 02134
    (631) 994-3009
  32. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,343 - $3,651
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,358 - $2,949

    The Residences at Crosspoint

    42 Wellman St, Lowell, MA 01851
    (978) 547-5620
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18